Национальные
Международные

Хоккей. Матчи команды Красные Крылья. Сезон 2020

Всего Дома Гости НП
Россия Лига Про 3х10 мин 2020 1 x 2
10.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры — — 2.44 4.85 2.07
10.08.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья — — 2.51 4.9 2.01
10.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант — — 2.13 4.9 2.35
09.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) П 2.09 4.9 2.4
08.08.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2) В 2.14 5 2.32
08.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 4:5 пен (0:2, 1:1, 3:1, 0:0) П 1.97 5 2.56
08.08.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:8 (1:3, 0:3, 2:2) В 2.53 4.95 1.99
07.08.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:3 (0:1, 3:0, 1:2) П 2.62 5 1.93
07.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 0:7 (0:3, 0:4, 0:0) П 2.17 4.9 2.3
07.08.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0) П 2.91 5.1 1.79
06.08.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 2:3 пен (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В 2.42 5 2.06
06.08.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) П 2.51 5 2
05.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:5 (2:1, 4:3, 0:1) В 1.615 5.35 3.42
05.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:7 (1:1, 1:4, 1:2) П 2.09 4.95 2.39
05.08.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:8 (2:2, 1:4, 1:2) В 2.55 5 1.97
03.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) П 2.07 4.95 2.41
03.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) В 2.07 4.95 2.42
03.08.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:6 (1:3, 2:0, 2:3) В
02.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1) В
02.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:3 (2:0, 1:3, 1:0) В
01.08.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:6 пен (2:3, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) В
01.08.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) П
01.08.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 0:6 (0:5, 0:0, 0:1) П
30.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:2 (4:0, 2:1, 0:1) П
30.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:7 (3:2, 0:2, 1:3) В
30.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1) П
29.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) В
29.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:5 (1:3, 1:0, 4:2) В
29.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) П
28.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:3 пен (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) П
28.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:5 (3:1, 2:2, 1:2) П
28.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) В
27.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 6:5 пен (3:3, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) В
27.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:9 (1:3, 2:4, 3:2) В
27.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:2 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1) В
26.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:0) В
26.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 8:6 (3:3, 1:3, 4:0) В
26.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) В
25.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1) П
25.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 7:4 (5:2, 0:0, 2:2) П
25.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) П
24.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 7:4 (3:0, 2:2, 2:2) П
24.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) В
24.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) В
23.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:5 (2:2, 0:2, 4:1) П
23.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:7 (3:3, 0:3, 0:1) П
23.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
22.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 8:5 (2:1, 2:2, 4:2) В
22.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) П
22.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 8:2 (3:2, 3:0, 2:0) П
21.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 7:4 (1:3, 4:1, 2:0) В
21.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) В
21.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 4:5 (1:2, 1:1, 2:2) П
20.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) П
20.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2) П
20.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) П
19.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) П
19.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 3:7 (1:3, 0:3, 2:1) П
19.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:6 (0:0, 1:2, 2:4) В
18.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2) П
18.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2) В
18.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:4 (3:2, 1:1, 1:1) В
17.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) В
17.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 6:2 (4:1, 1:0, 1:1) В
17.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 3:10 (1:4, 2:2, 0:4) В
16.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) В
16.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:4 (2:1, 2:0, 1:3) П
16.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:3 (0:0, 3:3, 5:0) В
15.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2) П
15.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 7:5 (1:1, 3:2, 3:2) П
15.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) В
14.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) В
14.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:8 (3:4, 1:2, 1:2) П
14.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) П
13.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0) П
13.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:8 (2:3, 2:1, 1:4) П
13.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:3 пен (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) П
12.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 0:4 (0:0, 0:4, 0:0) П
12.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) П
12.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) П
11.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:4 (1:1, 5:1, 0:2) П
11.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2) П
11.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:5 (1:1, 3:2, 0:2) П
10.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:1 (1:0, 4:1, 0:0) П
10.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:6 пен (2:4, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0) П
10.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:5 (0:2, 2:2, 2:1) В
09.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 4:5 пен (2:3, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) В
09.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) В
09.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) В
08.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:2 (2:2, 3:0, 1:0) В
08.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:6 (3:1, 0:2, 2:3) П
08.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) В
07.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 4:6 (0:2, 1:3, 3:1) В
07.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:5 (1:2, 1:3, 1:0) В
07.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:5 (1:4, 1:0, 4:1) В
06.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0) П
06.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) П
06.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 2:3 пен (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0) В
05.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 8:6 (2:1, 4:4, 2:1) В
05.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) В
05.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) П
04.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:2 (2:0, 3:0, 0:2) П
04.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) В
04.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:7 (0:6, 2:0, 0:1) П
03.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 8:3 (6:0, 0:0, 2:3) П
03.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:7 (0:1, 2:2, 1:4) П
03.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:6 (0:1, 0:2, 3:3) В
02.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:6 пен (1:1, 1:3, 4:2, 0:0) П
02.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) П
02.07.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) П
01.07.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) В
01.07.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:6 (1:1, 3:2, 4:3) В
01.07.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) В
30.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:2 (3:0, 3:0, 0:2) В
30.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:4 пен (0:3, 2:1, 2:0, 0:0) В
30.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:6 (1:1, 0:4, 4:1) В
29.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:5 пен (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) В
29.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:8 (3:4, 1:3, 1:1) В
29.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:4 пен (2:1, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0) В
28.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) В
28.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:4 (2:1, 2:1, 1:2) В
28.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2) В
27.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:5 (1:0, 1:5, 0:0) П
27.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:1 (4:0, 2:0, 0:1) П
27.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1) В
26.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 8:5 (3:3, 3:2, 2:0) П
26.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 7:6 пен (1:2, 4:3, 1:1, 0:0) П
26.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 9:6 (5:3, 3:0, 1:3) В
25.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 6:5 (3:1, 3:2, 0:2) П
25.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 4:9 (0:1, 3:3, 1:5) П
25.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 8:3 (3:1, 2:2, 3:0) П
24.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 8:7 (2:4, 4:1, 2:2) П
24.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:3 (0:3, 2:0, 2:0) П
24.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 6:5 (2:3, 2:2, 2:0) В
23.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 3:1) В
23.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:2 (0:2, 2:0, 3:0) В
23.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 4:8 (3:4, 1:2, 0:2) В
22.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) В
22.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:4 (2:0, 4:2, 1:2) П
22.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:4 пен (1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0) В
21.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3) П
21.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 7:4 (3:1, 2:2, 2:1) П
21.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 3:6 (2:2, 0:0, 1:4) П
20.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) В
20.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2) В
20.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 7:3 (1:0, 2:2, 4:1) П
19.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:4 (2:2, 1:2, 3:0) П
19.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:4 пен (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) В
19.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:6 пен (4:2, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0) П
18.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:6 (5:3, 1:1, 2:2) В
18.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 7:8 пен (1:3, 5:1, 1:3, 0:0) П
18.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:7 (1:2, 2:4, 3:1) В
17.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:7 (0:5, 2:1, 2:1) В
17.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 2:8 (2:1, 0:2, 0:5) В
17.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:4 пен (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) П
16.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 7:6 (3:2, 2:2, 2:2) В
16.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:5 пен (3:2, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0) В
16.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:8 (2:1, 2:5, 2:2) В
15.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:8 (0:2, 2:2, 2:4) П
15.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:2 пен (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) П
15.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 7:5 (1:2, 3:1, 3:2) В
14.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:4 (3:1, 2:1, 2:2) П
14.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 3:6 (0:1, 1:4, 2:1) В
14.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 12:5 (5:1, 4:3, 3:1) В
13.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 5:7 (0:0, 0:4, 5:3) В
13.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 6:7 пен (0:4, 4:2, 2:0, 0:0) П
13.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:4 (1:3, 2:1, 4:0) П
12.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 9:5 (2:2, 5:2, 2:1) П
12.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 1:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:4) П
12.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 10:7 (8:3, 1:2, 1:2) П
11.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 5:11 (3:5, 1:5, 1:1) В
11.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) П
11.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:2 (0:2, 0:0, 4:0) П
10.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) П
10.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:8 (1:3, 2:4, 1:1) П
10.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:3 (3:1, 2:2, 1:0) П
09.06.2020 Ершистые Тигры - Красные Крылья 7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0) П
09.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 1:7 (1:2, 0:3, 0:2) В
09.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 9:6 (5:0, 1:4, 3:2) В
08.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1) П
08.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 3:8 (0:2, 2:4, 1:2) П
08.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:7 (0:2, 3:1, 3:4) В
07.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 2:7 (2:1, 0:2, 0:4) П
07.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) П
07.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 1:5 (0:3, 0:0, 1:2) П
06.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) П
06.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) П
06.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:11 (1:5, 1:4, 4:2) П
05.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) П
05.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) В
05.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1) П
04.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:5 (0:4, 1:1, 2:0) В
04.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 7:6 (3:1, 1:3, 3:2) П
04.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:7 (3:3, 2:1, 3:3) В
03.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 6:3 (3:1, 1:2, 2:0) В
03.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:4 (3:1, 4:3, 1:0) В
03.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:5 (0:1, 2:4, 2:0) В
02.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:7 (2:2, 2:1, 1:4) П
02.06.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1) П
02.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:7 пен (3:2, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0) П
01.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 7:6 (6:1, 1:1, 0:4) В
01.06.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:9 (2:5, 2:4, 1:0) В
01.06.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:8 (2:2, 2:4, 1:2) П
31.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 9:6 (5:1, 3:2, 1:3) П
31.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 10:7 (6:5, 3:0, 1:2) П
31.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:9 (4:4, 1:2, 0:3) П
30.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:6 пен (2:2, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0) П
30.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:6 (3:2, 1:3, 4:1) В
30.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 8:7 (2:3, 4:3, 2:1) П
29.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:10 (2:6, 3:3, 1:1) П
29.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 8:7 (5:2, 2:0, 1:5) П
29.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:10 (2:3, 3:2, 1:5) П
28.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0) В
28.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:5 (2:0, 1:2, 1:3) В
28.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 9:5 (5:1, 2:1, 2:3) В
27.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 8:7 пен (4:3, 0:2, 3:2, 0:0) П
27.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) П
27.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:5 пен (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0) П
26.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) П
26.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2) В
26.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:8 (1:5, 1:0, 0:3) П
25.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2) П
25.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) В
25.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 1:5 (0:5, 0:0, 1:0) П
24.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:4 (1:0, 4:0, 1:4) П
24.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1) П
24.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:4 (0:3, 0:1, 3:0) П
23.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:4 пен (1:2, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) П
23.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) П
23.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:6 (3:2, 0:3, 1:1) П
22.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:6 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3) В
22.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:3 (3:1, 0:2, 1:0) П
22.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:7 (0:1, 1:3, 1:3) П
21.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 9:5 (3:2, 5:1, 1:2) П
21.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:5 (2:0, 1:2, 3:3) П
21.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 7:8 (3:2, 1:4, 3:2) П
20.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:8 (3:2, 1:4, 2:2) В
20.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:6 пен (4:1, 1:4, 0:0, 0:0) В
20.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 7:3 (0:2, 3:1, 4:0) В
19.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:5 (1:2, 3:1, 3:2) П
19.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:8 (1:3, 4:3, 0:2) В
19.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2) П
18.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:6 (3:3, 3:2, 1:1) П
18.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 8:3 (3:2, 3:0, 2:1) П
18.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:9 (2:3, 2:4, 2:2) П
17.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:3 пен (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) П
17.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 9:7 (3:2, 5:1, 1:4) П
17.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:5 (2:2, 1:2, 3:1) В
16.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:1) П
16.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:4 (2:1, 2:3, 1:0) П
16.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:7 (1:5, 0:1, 3:1) П
15.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:4 (2:1, 3:3, 0:0) П
15.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:7 (1:3, 0:3, 2:1) В
15.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:5 (3:2, 0:1, 1:2) П
14.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:0) П
14.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) В
14.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0) В
13.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) П
13.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:4 пен (1:3, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0) П
13.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1) В
12.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 2:7 (0:3, 0:1, 2:3) В
12.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) В
12.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 7:8 пен (4:2, 3:0, 0:5, 0:0) П
11.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) В
11.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:5 (1:4, 1:0, 2:1) В
11.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) В
10.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:3 пен (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0) П
10.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:8 (1:2, 1:4, 4:2) В
10.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 2:5 (1:1, 0:4, 1:0) П
09.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:6 (2:3, 0:2, 1:1) В
09.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:6 (2:0, 0:4, 1:2) В
09.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:5 (2:2, 2:2, 2:1) В
08.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 11:7 (2:2, 5:2, 4:3) П
08.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:11 (1:3, 0:5, 3:3) В
08.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:3 (1:1, 3:0, 2:2) В
07.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:4 пен (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) П
07.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:8 (2:3, 1:1, 2:4) В
07.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:9 (0:4, 1:5, 4:0) П
06.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:8 (2:3, 2:2, 1:3) В
06.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 9:6 (5:1, 2:4, 2:1) П
06.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 10:4 (2:0, 3:2, 5:2) В
05.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 9:8 пен (3:2, 4:6, 1:0, 0:0) П
05.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:7 (1:2, 2:3, 3:2) В
05.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:7 (1:1, 1:1, 2:5) П
04.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 9:8 (5:4, 3:4, 1:0) П
04.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:9 (3:6, 1:1, 1:2) В
04.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:7 (1:3, 0:1, 2:3) П
03.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:3 (4:1, 2:2, 0:0) П
03.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 8:7 пен (2:1, 1:4, 4:2, 0:0) П
03.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:6 (1:2, 3:2, 0:2) П
02.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:7 (0:4, 4:1, 1:2) В
02.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:8 (2:1, 2:3, 0:4) В
02.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:6 (2:0, 3:2, 3:4) В
01.05.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 9:4 (3:1, 2:2, 4:1) П
01.05.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 6:11 (2:3, 1:5, 3:3) В
01.05.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 7:6 (3:3, 1:3, 3:0) В
30.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:2 (3:1, 2:1, 2:0) П
30.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:4 пен (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0) П
30.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 5:3 (4:1, 1:1, 0:1) В
29.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3) П
29.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 7:4 (4:2, 2:0, 1:2) П
29.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:9 (3:2, 3:3, 2:4) П
28.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:4 (2:1, 3:1, 2:2) П
28.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) В
28.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 7:6 (2:3, 3:0, 2:3) В
27.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:2 (5:0, 1:1, 1:1) П
27.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) П
27.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 11:1 (2:0, 4:1, 5:0) В
26.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 6:3 (4:0, 1:0, 1:3) П
26.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) П
26.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:6 (0:1, 2:2, 1:3) П
25.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) П
25.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1) В
25.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 3:6 (1:2, 0:2, 2:2) П
24.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) В
24.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 2:6 (0:2, 0:1, 2:3) В
24.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 8:5 (5:2, 1:2, 2:1) В
23.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 4:6 (1:1, 1:4, 2:1) В
23.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) П
23.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 4:9 (0:2, 2:1, 2:6) П
22.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:5 (1:3, 1:1, 1:1) В
22.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 3:6 (2:3, 0:1, 1:2) В
22.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ершистые Тигры 6:2 (3:0, 1:0, 2:2) В
21.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 5:9 (3:1, 1:8, 1:0) В
21.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 4:6 (2:3, 0:1, 2:2) В
21.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 4:7 (0:2, 1:3, 3:2) П
21.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 10:6 (4:0, 3:3, 3:3) В
20.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:10 (1:4, 1:2, 1:4) В
20.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:10 (2:2, 1:5, 2:3) В
20.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 9:5 (2:2, 3:2, 4:1) В
20.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 4:7 (2:1, 1:1, 1:5) П
19.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 7:6 пен (1:2, 3:2, 2:2, 0:0) П
19.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 5:8 (1:0, 0:5, 4:3) В
19.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 7:4 (1:2, 2:1, 4:1) В
19.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 4:3 (0:1, 3:0, 1:2) В
18.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 8:6 (3:2, 3:1, 2:3) П
18.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2) В
18.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:11 (2:1, 2:6, 2:4) П
18.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 6:9 (1:3, 0:4, 5:2) П
17.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 3:2 пен (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0) П
17.04.2020 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья 9:4 (2:2, 3:0, 4:2) П
17.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Сталкер 6:9 (1:4, 3:2, 2:3) П
17.04.2020 Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант 3:5 (0:4, 2:0, 1:1) П
16.04.2020 Сталкер - Красные Крылья 9:6 (5:2, 3:3, 1:1) П