Национальные
Международные

Хоккей. Матчи команды Звуковая Атака. Сезон 2020

Всего Дома Гости НП
Россия Лига Про 3х10 мин 2020 1 x 2
30.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 6:7 пен (3:3, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) В
30.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) В
29.07.2020 Горячие Головы - Звуковая Атака 1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) В
28.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 4:3 пен (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) В
27.07.2020 Горячие Головы - Звуковая Атака 3:5 (0:1, 0:2, 3:2) В
27.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) В
27.07.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0) В
25.07.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) П
25.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Горячие Головы 3:6 (0:1, 2:3, 1:2) П
24.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 2:3 пен (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) В
24.07.2020 Горячие Головы - Звуковая Атака 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) В
24.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) В
23.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 6:3 (1:1, 1:0, 4:2) П
22.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:6 (1:0, 2:3, 0:3) П
21.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 6:5 (4:1, 2:2, 0:2) П
21.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Горячие Головы 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) П
20.07.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 5:6 (3:4, 2:2, 0:0) В
20.07.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 2:5 (0:2, 1:3, 1:0) В
19.07.2020 Горячие Головы - Звуковая Атака 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) П
17.07.2020 Горячие Головы - Звуковая Атака 2:6 (1:3, 1:3, 0:0) В
17.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Горячие Головы 8:4 (3:1, 2:2, 3:1) В
16.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 3:7 (1:3, 0:3, 2:1) В
16.07.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1) П
15.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 9:6 (3:2, 3:1, 3:3) В
14.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 6:5 (3:3, 1:1, 2:1) В
14.07.2020 Горячие Головы - Звуковая Атака 7:6 пен (1:1, 3:2, 2:3, 0:0) П
14.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 7:3 (0:1, 6:1, 1:1) В
12.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Горячие Головы 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) В
12.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 2:3 пен (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) В
12.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Горячие Головы 4:6 (2:1, 1:3, 1:2) П
11.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Горячие Головы 9:4 (2:3, 5:1, 2:0) В
10.07.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0) П
09.07.2020 Горячие Головы - Звуковая Атака 7:6 пен (0:3, 3:1, 3:2, 0:0) П
09.07.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 4:3 пен (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) П
09.07.2020 Горячие Головы - Звуковая Атака 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1) П
09.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 4:5 пен (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) В
07.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 3:5 (0:2, 3:1, 0:2) В
07.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) В
06.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Горячие Головы 6:3 (3:0, 1:0, 2:3) В
05.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Горячие Головы 1:6 (0:1, 0:1, 1:4) П
05.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) П
04.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:6 пен (0:2, 2:2, 3:1, 0:0) П
04.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) В
04.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) В
03.07.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) В
02.07.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2) В
01.07.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) П
30.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 5:6 пен (0:3, 2:2, 3:0, 0:0) П
30.06.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0) П
29.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0) В
29.06.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 2:3 пен (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) В
28.06.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 5:6 пен (3:1, 0:3, 2:1, 0:0) В
28.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 5:6 (0:1, 3:3, 2:2) В
27.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) В
27.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 4:7 (1:4, 1:3, 2:0) В
26.06.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) П
25.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 4:5 пен (0:2, 1:2, 3:0, 0:0) В
25.06.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 5:3 (4:1, 0:2, 1:0) П
24.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 7:10 (5:7, 1:1, 1:2) П
24.06.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 6:5 пен (3:2, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0) П
23.06.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1) В
23.06.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 4:3 пен (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) П
22.06.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 9:4 (1:1, 6:1, 2:2) П
22.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) В
21.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 2:6 (0:2, 0:3, 2:1) П
21.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 7:8 пен (3:3, 0:0, 4:4, 0:0) В
20.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 5:8 (2:1, 1:1, 2:6) В
20.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 7:5 (1:1, 4:2, 2:2) В
19.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:7 (2:3, 1:4, 2:0) П
19.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 5:6 пен (2:2, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) П
18.06.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2) В
18.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) В
17.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) П
16.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 6:4 (2:0, 3:2, 1:2) В
16.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2) П
15.06.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 4:3 пен (0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0) П
15.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 6:3 (1:3, 2:0, 3:0) В
14.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1) П
14.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 4:5 пен (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) П
13.06.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 7:2 (3:1, 2:0, 2:1) П
13.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 2:7 (0:2, 2:1, 0:4) П
12.06.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) В
11.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 6:7 пен (3:2, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) В
11.06.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 5:4 (3:1, 1:2, 1:1) П
10.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 7:3 (5:1, 2:0, 0:2) П
09.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) П
09.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 5:7 (2:3, 2:1, 1:3) В
08.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:8 (2:2, 1:4, 2:2) П
07.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 7:3 (2:2, 4:1, 1:0) В
06.06.2020 Огненные Пантеры - Звуковая Атака 7:5 (4:0, 3:4, 0:1) П
06.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 6:9 (3:3, 1:4, 2:2) П
05.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 5:7 (4:3, 1:3, 0:1) П
04.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) В
03.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) П
02.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 4:7 (2:2, 0:2, 2:3) П
02.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0) В
01.06.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 6:5 (3:4, 2:0, 1:1) П
01.06.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:6 (2:2, 0:3, 3:1) П
31.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Быстрые Рыси 4:6 (0:1, 1:2, 3:3) П
31.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 5:6 (3:2, 1:3, 1:1) П
31.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 6:4 (4:0, 0:0, 2:4) П
30.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) В
30.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Лютые Вепры 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) П
29.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:4 (2:0, 2:1, 1:3) В
28.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 5:10 (3:2, 1:6, 1:2) В
28.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:6 (1:3, 2:3, 0:0) П
28.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 3:5 (0:4, 0:1, 3:0) В
27.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:6 пен (0:3, 3:0, 2:2, 0:0) П
27.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) В
26.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 6:4 (1:2, 3:0, 2:2) В
25.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 6:9 (3:4, 2:3, 1:2) В
25.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:7 (2:3, 1:1, 2:3) П
25.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 2:7 (1:1, 1:3, 0:3) В
24.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:4 пен (2:0, 2:3, 0:1, 0:0) В
24.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 5:6 (2:1, 1:3, 2:2) В
23.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 6:5 пен (2:3, 0:1, 3:1, 0:0) В
22.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:6 пен (2:1, 1:3, 2:1, 0:0) П
22.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 2:1 пен (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) П
21.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 6:3 (2:1, 3:2, 1:0) В
20.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 6:4 (1:3, 3:0, 2:1) П
20.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0) П
20.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 3:6 (3:2, 0:2, 0:2) В
19.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) В
19.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 8:3 (3:0, 2:0, 3:3) П
18.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 6:2 (2:2, 1:0, 3:0) В
18.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 9:3 (1:1, 3:1, 5:1) П
17.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1) В
17.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 3:8 (0:5, 1:2, 2:1) В
16.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) П
16.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 4:7 (2:4, 0:1, 2:2) В
15.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 6:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1) В
15.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 6:4 (2:1, 1:1, 3:2) П
14.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:6 (2:2, 0:3, 3:1) П
14.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 7:2 (0:1, 7:0, 0:1) П
14.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 4:6 (1:3, 2:2, 1:1) В
13.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:9 (1:4, 1:2, 3:3) П
13.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 5:8 (1:0, 2:6, 2:2) В
12.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:9 (1:5, 1:1, 1:3) П
12.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 7:6 (2:1, 0:4, 5:1) П
11.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 8:7 (2:3, 3:3, 3:1) В
11.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1) П
10.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 6:5 (4:1, 1:3, 1:1) В
10.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 6:7 пен (3:2, 0:2, 3:2, 0:0) В
09.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 9:6 (3:2, 3:2, 3:2) В
09.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 12:10 (5:2, 4:3, 3:5) П
08.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 4:9 (0:1, 2:4, 2:4) П
08.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 3:7 (1:2, 0:3, 2:2) В
07.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:6 (2:2, 2:4, 1:0) П
07.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 4:3 (3:1, 0:2, 1:0) П
06.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 6:5 пен (1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 0:0) В
06.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 8:4 (3:0, 3:0, 2:4) П
05.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:7 (2:1, 0:4, 1:2) П
05.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 6:5 (5:1, 1:1, 0:3) П
04.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:8 (1:3, 1:2, 3:3) П
03.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 2:3 пен (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) П
03.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 9:4 (3:2, 3:1, 3:1) П
02.05.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:6 (1:3, 2:1, 2:2) П
02.05.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 5:9 (0:4, 3:1, 2:4) В
01.05.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 7:4 (0:2, 4:1, 3:1) П
30.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 3:7 (0:1, 2:2, 1:4) П
30.04.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 8:7 пен (2:1, 4:3, 1:3, 0:0) П
29.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:7 (3:0, 1:4, 1:3) П
29.04.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 10:5 (2:1, 6:2, 2:2) П
28.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 7:5 (2:3, 4:1, 1:1) В
28.04.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 9:10 (2:1, 5:6, 2:3) В
27.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 4:9 (0:4, 2:2, 2:3) П
27.04.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 7:11 (2:4, 4:2, 1:5) В
26.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 7:8 пен (3:2, 2:2, 2:3, 0:0) П
26.04.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 8:4 (3:0, 5:3, 0:1) П
25.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 4:6 (1:1, 1:1, 2:4) П
25.04.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 14:11 (4:3, 4:4, 6:4) П
24.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 4:7 (2:3, 0:3, 2:1) П
24.04.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 4:9 (1:2, 0:4, 3:3) В
23.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 5:6 (1:3, 3:2, 1:1) П
23.04.2020 Лютые Вепры - Звуковая Атака 6:9 (1:3, 1:5, 4:1) В
22.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 2:6 (1:0, 0:3, 1:3) П
22.04.2020 Быстрые Рыси - Звуковая Атака 7:8 пен (0:2, 4:1, 3:4, 0:0) В
21.04.2020 Звуковая Атака - Огненные Пантеры 8:4 (2:1, 3:2, 3:1) В