ATP

Расписание сезона

WTA

Расписание сезона

Челленджер

Расписание сезона

ITF женщины

Расписание сезона

Международные

Расписание сезона

24 апреля 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagATP - Барселона (Испания)     Второй круг 1 2  
12:00 Оже Феликс Жазири Малек 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) 1.26 3.9
12:00 Медведев Даниил Рамос-Винолас Альберт 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:1) 1.5 2.58
13:30 Макдональд Маккензи Симон Жиль 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) 2.82 1.43
13:30 97926 Фогнини Фабио Кюн Никола — — 1.34 3.26
14:05 Феррер Давид Пуйе Люка 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) 1.64 2.26
15:45 Надаль Рафаэль Майер Леонардо 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) 1.02 13.5
16:55 Пеллья Гуидо Хачанов Карен 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) 2 1.81
19:05 97865 Димитров Григор Вердаско Фернандо 1:1 (6:2, 6:7, 2:0) 1.63 2.28
19:05 97863 Каррено-Бусто Пабло Пэр Бенуа 1:1 (4:6, 7:6, 0:3) 2.82 1.43
20:45 97927 Гарин Кристиан Шаповалов Денис — — 1.65 2.24
flagATP - Будапешт (Румыния)     Второй круг 1 2  
16:30 Миллмен Джон Балаш Аттила 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 2:6) 1.47 2.68
19:10 Эрбер Пьер-Хьюс Бахингер Маттиас 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) 1.28 3.68
Первый круг
14:10 Синнер Янник Валькуш Мате 2:1 (6:2, 0:6, 6:4) 1.96 1.84
flagWTA - Стамбул (Турция)     Второй круг 1 2  
12:45 Стрыкова Барбора Кирстя Сорана 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:3) 1.85 1.95
12:57 Гаспарян Маргарита Бузанеску Микаэла 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 7:5) 2.38 1.58
14:35 Арруабаррена-Весино Лара Петерсон Ребекка 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) 2.4 1.57
17:00 Парментье Паулин Рыбакина Елена 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) 1.76 2.06
Первый круг
11:00 Вондрушова Маркета Томьянович Айла 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) 1.39 3
11:00 Младенович Кристина Ястремская Дайяна 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) 2.74 1.45
11:00 Флипкенс Кирстен (Отказ) Богдан Ана 0:1 (1:6, 0:1)
12:30 Козлова Катерина Потапова Анастасия (Отказ) 1:0 (6:3, 1:0) 1.74 2.09
flagWTA - Штуттгарт (Германия)     Второй круг 1 2  
21:20 97965 Миннен Гритье Квитова Петра — — 4.65 1.19
Первый круг
12:00 97694 Мугуруса Гарбинье Азаренка Виктория — — 1.55 2.45
12:00 97697 Векич Донна Кербер Анжелика — — 2.48 1.54
12:30 Минелла Манди Бенчич Белинда 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) 3.58 1.29
12:30 Векич Донна Гатто-Монтиконе Джулия 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) 1.26 3.9
14:15 Ванг Киань Хсьех Су-Веи 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) 1.67 2.2
14:30 Звонарева Вера Азаренка Виктория 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) 2.86 1.42
16:50 Гарсия Каролин Контавейт Анетт 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) 1.79 2.02
19:30 97695 Павличенкова Анастасия Гергес Юлия 1:1 (4:6, 6:2, 1:0) 1.96 1.84
flagITF женщины - Anning (Китай)     Второй круг 1 2  
05:30 Мурамацу Чихиро Чжу Лин 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) 4.2 1.2
05:30 Каданту Александра Иманиши Михару 2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 6:1) 1.41 2.76
07:05 Макфи Кейла Кратцер Эшли 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) 2.21 1.62
07:45 Цепелова Яна Женг Сай-Сай 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) 2.43 1.52
Первый круг
05:30 Лянг Энь Шуо Чжао Ксинь Ю 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) 1.45 2.62
09:30 Стосур Саманта Райна Анкита 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 5:7) 1.23 3.9
flagЧелленджер - Francavilla Challenger (Италия)     Второй круг 1 2  
07:49 Родионов Юрий Эрнандес Хосе 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) 2.23 1.61
09:25 Бонадио Риккардо Коппеханс Киммер 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 5:7) 3.08 1.34
11:00 Отте Оскар Сапата Мираллес Бернабе 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) 2.09 1.69
11:00 Зеппьери Джулио Кепфер Доминик 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3) 2.25 1.6
13:15 Мартерер Максимилиан Элиаш Гастао 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:3) 1.51 2.45
13:30 Ватутин Алексей Галович Виктор 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) 1.76 1.95
15:00 Беллуччи Томас Аргуэлло Факундо 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) 1.57 2.31
18:00 Травалья Стефано Пеллегрино Андреа 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) 1.5 2.48
18:00 97937 Гайо Федерико Карузо Сальваторе 0:0 (4:1) 2.62 1.45
flagЧелленджер - Leon Challenger (Мексика)     Второй круг 1 2  
03:15 Сейбот Тьяго Менендес-Масейрас Адриан 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6) 2.86 1.39
15:56 Редлики Мартин Базич Мирза 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
19:00 Рола Блаж Хьюслер Марк-Андреа 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) 1.64 2.17
19:00 Эскобар Гонсало Янг Дональд 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) 3.26 1.31
20:30 97898 Сафват Мохамед Годжо Борна 0:0 (6:6) 2.03 1.73
20:45 97979 Кироз Роберто Гомес Лукас 0:0 (2:5) 1.23 3.84
flagЧелленджер - Nanchang Challenger (Китай)     Второй круг 1 2  
04:06 Ли Дак Хи Оливейра Гонсало 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) 3.2 1.32
06:00 Харрис Эндрю Вардан Вишну 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) 1.11 6
06:00 Раманатан Рамкумар Те Ригеле 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) 1.22 4
06:00 Томпсон Джордан Гриллс Джейкоб 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1) 1.14 5.2
07:18 Габашвили Теймураз Утида Каити 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6)
07:25 Седа Го Баладжи Срирам 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) 1.44 2.66
08:45 Шафранек Вацлав Игнатик Владимир 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) 3.18 1.33
08:45 Перселл Макс Кларк Джей 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) 3.08 1.34
09:15 Жанвиер Максим (Отказ) Чжань Чжичжень 0:1 (6:7, 1:2) 1.3 3.32
10:30 Мартин Андрей Болт Алекс 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) 1.43 2.7
flagЧелленджер - Tallahassee Challenger (США)     Второй круг 1 2  
17:00 Клезар Гильерме Эра Сандро 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 2:6) 1.53 2.4
17:00 Крюгер Митчелл Хэртис Йоханнес 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:1) 1.17 4.4
19:30 97906 Альтамирано Коллин Сердарушич Нино 1:1 (3:6, 6:2, 2:2) 2.74 1.42
19:35 Куэвас Мартин Пол Томми 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) 4.1 1.21
19:50 97902 Барриос Вера Марсело Томас Карловский Евгений 0:1 (3:6, 3:0) 1.32 3.2
21:00 97981 Рубин Ноа Квятковски Тай 1:0 (6:1, 1:0) 1.57 2.25
21:30 97980 Лоренци Паоло Колларини Андреа — — 1.5 2.48