ATP

Расписание сезона

WTA

Расписание сезона

Челленджер

Расписание сезона

ITF женщины

Расписание сезона

Международные

Расписание сезона

20 августа 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagATP - Уинстон (США)     Второй круг 1 2  
05:30 103348 Рууд Каспер Харрис Ллойд — — 1.62 2.29
09:00 103341 Пэр Бенуа Гуннесваран Пранджеш — — 1.54 2.48
22:00 103343 Каррено-Бусто Пабло Копил Мариуш — —
22:00 103345 Соуза Жоао Хаазе Робин — —
22:00 103342 Крайинович Филип Бердич Томас — —
Первый круг
04:30 103298 Ли Дак Хи Лааксонен Хенри 1:0 (7:6, 5:1) Прерван 1.95 1.85
04:30 103290 Монтейро Тиаго Попырин Алексей 1:1 (7:5, 4:6, 2:3) Прерван 2.96 1.37
04:30 103300 Сандгрен Теннис Мюррей Энди — — 2.18 1.67
05:30 103347 Хирон Маркос Карбаллес Баэна Роберто — — 1.64 2.26
05:30 103344 Сармиенто Рэймонд Чарди Джереми 0:0 (0:0) Прерван 3.62 1.28
05:30 103294 Фаббиано Томас Рублев Андрей — — 3.34 1.32
07:00 103346 Вейнтрауб Амир Фратанджело Бьорн — — 10 1.05
07:00 103340 Хоан Антуан Джумур Дамир — — 2.45 1.55
18:00 103291 Джонсон Стив Муте Корентен 0:0 (0:0) Прерван 1.36 3.14
flagWTA - Нью-Хэйвен (США)     Первый круг 1 2  
00:00 Ферро Фиона Голубич Виктория 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) 1.96 1.84
Второй круг
19:30 103337 Пера Бернарда Стрыкова Барбора — —
flagATP - US Open (США)     1-й круг квалификации 1 2  
00:55 Гайо Федерико Джанг Зе 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
01:40 Гожовчик Петер Базич Мирза 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) 1.19 4.35
02:40 103444 Корда Себастьян Коппеханс Киммер 1:1 (7:5, 3:6, 0:0) 1.61 2.23
02:45 Кюн Никола Стаховский Сергей 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) 1.53 2.39
03:00 103464 Травалья Стефано Бенчетри Эллиотт 1:1 (6:2, 6:7, 2:4)
18:00 103415 Гарсия-Лопес Гильермо Джустино Лоренцо — —
18:00 103428 Магер Джанлука Рубин Ноа — —
18:00 103447 Сапата Мираллес Бернабе Донской Евгений — —
18:00 103441 Вольф Джефф Джанесси Алессандро — —
18:00 103412 Бахингер Маттиас Лестьенн Констант — —
19:30 103439 Козлов Стефан Герасимов Егор — —
19:30 103434 Менендес-Масейрас Адриан Гали Квентин — —
19:30 103467 Ватутин Алексей Коко Энцо — —
19:30 103414 Рола Блаж Росол Лукаш — —
19:30 103459 Карузо Сальваторе Чунг Юн-Сеонг — —
19:30 103435 Лоренци Паоло Лопес-Перес Энрике — —
19:30 103427 Кларк Джей Крюгер Митчелл — —
19:30 103422 Жазири Малек Кинг Дэриан — —
19:30 103416 Янг Дональд Юнг Джейсон — —
19:30 103461 Веселы Иржи Соуза Педро — —
21:00 103424 Гомбош Норберт Жанвиер Максим — —
21:00 103460 Даниэль Таро Вилелья Мартинес Марио — —
21:00 103448 Крштин Педжа Сантильян Акира — —
21:00 103449 Нагал Сумит Ито Тацума — —
22:30 103455 Бемельманс Рубен Мория Хироки — —
22:30 103442 Уорд Джеймс Ли Же — —
22:30 103436 Полански Питер Дутра Де Сильва Роджерио — —
22:30 103423 Смит Джон-Патрик Галович Виктор — —
22:30 103454 Трунгеллити Марко Дакворт Джеймс — —
22:30 103468 Мораинг Матс Ивашка Илья — —
flagWTA - US Open (США)     1-й круг квалификации 1 2  
01:20 Лемуан Кирин Мрдеза Тереза 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 7:6)
01:20 Паолини Жасмин Арконада Усуэ Майтане 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1)
01:30 Якупович Далила Мартинкова Тереза 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6)
01:35 Миннен Гритье Кукова Кристина 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
02:00 Эйкери Ульрикке Схуфс Бибиан 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) 2.66 1.44
02:20 Бадоса Паула Лянг Энь Шуо 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) 1.61 2.23
03:00 103395 Айава Дестини Симидзу Айяно 1:1 (6:2, 5:7, 2:1) 1.33 3.14
18:00 103373 Зарицкая Анастасия Фридзам Анна-Лена — —
18:00 103359 Крейчикова Барбора Смиткова Тереза — —
18:00 103409 Фогель Стефани Хайвс Зоуи — —
18:00 103400 Томова Виктория Калинская Анна — —
18:00 103387 Скотт Катрина Суон Кэти — —
18:00 103372 Эрайдин Басак Мухаммад Эйжа — —
18:00 103360 Роджерс Шелби Доулхайд Каролин — —
18:00 103388 Глушко Юлия Завацкая Катарина — —
19:30 103376 Леб Джейми Дарт Харриет — —
19:30 103363 Бондар Анна Баптист Хэйли — —
19:30 103351 Костова Елица Викмайер Янина — —
21:00 103393 Уотсон Хизер Болквадзе Мариам — —
21:00 103375 Гатто-Монтиконе Джулия Пенг Шуай — —
21:00 103362 Макхэйл Кристина Ди Джузеппе Мартина — —
21:00 103357 Дюваль Виктория Сю Шилинь — —
21:00 103378 Маттек Бетани Богдан Ана — —
21:00 103370 Ормаэчеа Паула Флинк Варвара — —
21:00 103365 Перрин Конни Перес Эллен — —
21:00 103406 Хан На-Лэ Рыбарикова Магдалена — —
22:30 103381 Ларсон Йохана Керкхов Лесли — —
22:30 103368 Нара Куруми Бабош Тимеа — —
22:30 103352 Абанда Франсуаз Викери Сачия — —
22:30 103404 Гарсия-Перес Георгина Кристиан Жаклин — —
22:30 103403 Макфи Кейла Гиббс Николь — —
22:30 103390 Андерсон Робин Хан Ксинь-Юнь — —
22:30 103355 Арруабаррена-Весино Лара Себов Кэтрин — —
22:30 103401 Рус Аранткса Шиникова Изабелла — —