ATP

Расписание сезона

WTA

Расписание сезона

Международные

Расписание сезона

16 октября 2018
 
flagATP - Антверпен (Бельгия)     Первый круг  
13:00 93371 Штруфф Ян-Леннард Ковалик Йозеф — —
13:00 93434 Ивашка Илья Хаазе Робин — —
14:30 93435 Симон Жиль Стаховский Сергей — —
14:30 93433 Рамос-Винолас Альберт Грикспур Таллон — —
19:30 93373 Тсонга Жо-Уилфрид Пеллья Гуидо — —
21:00 93374 Монфилс Гэль Бемельманс Рубен — —
flagATP - Кубок Кремля (Россия)     Первый круг  
10:00 93386 Чарди Джереми Истомин Денис — —
11:00 93421 Беранкис Рикардас Истомин Денис — —
11:00 93389 Герасимов Егор Джумур Дамир — —
12:30 93387 Донской Евгений Кукушкин Михаил — —
14:00 93414 Жазири Малек Базич Мирза — —
14:30 93391 Пэр Бенуа Зверев Михаил — —
15:30 93413 Лайович Душан Хоранский Филип — —
16:00 93392 Сеппи Андреас Клизан Мартин — —
18:30 93390 Киргиос Ник Рублев Андрей — —
flagATP - Стокгольм (Швеция)     Первый круг  
13:00 93363 Чун Хён Фритц Тэйлор Гарри — —
13:00 93429 Миллмен Джон Попырин Алексей — —
13:00 93361 Миллмен Джон Гожовчик Петер — —
14:30 93366 Вердаско Фернандо Эбден Мэттью — —
16:00 93367 Лацко Лукас Даниэль Таро — —
16:00 93362 Сандгрен Теннис Пуйе Люка — —
19:00 93369 Клэн Брэдли Копил Мариуш — —
19:30 93430 Имер Микаэль Гулбис Эрнест — —
21:00 93368 де Минор Алекс Кольшрайбер Филипп — —
flagWTA - Кубок Кремля (Россия)     Первый круг  
11:00 93427 Макарова Екатерина Жабор Онс — —
12:30 93428 Хромачева Ирина Звонарева Вера — —
13:00 93401 Конта Йоханна Мертенс Элис — —
14:30 93393 Младенович Кристина Калинская Анна — —
16:00 93423 Корне Ализе Вихлянцева Наталья — —
20:00 93425 Гаврилова Дарья Дьяченко Виталия — —
flagWTA - Люксембург (Люксембург)     Первый круг  
11:00 93348 Ферро Фиона Никулеску Моника — —
11:00 93360 Саккари Мария Гаспарян Маргарита — —
12:30 93352 Якупович Далила Козлова Катерина — —
12:30 93419 Суарес Наварро Карла Плискова Кристина — —
13:00 93354 Ястремская Дайяна Флипкенс Кирстен — —
13:00 93357 Минелла Манди Гиорги Камила — —
14:00 93416 Бенчич Белинда Рус Аранткса — —
15:00 93358 Петкович Андреа ван Уйтванк Элисон — —
15:30 93350 Ларсон Йохана Синякова Катерина — —
16:30 93349 Фогель Стефани Мугуруса Гарбинье — —
17:00 93415 Бушар Эужени Бабош Тимеа — —
18:30 93418 Ястремская Дайяна Лепченко Варвара — —
19:00 93417 Минелла Манди Флипкенс Кирстен — —
20:30 93355 Гергес Юлия Кузьмова Виктория — —