Хуберт Хуркач - последние игры |
Покрытие:
Все
грунт
трава
ковер
хард
закр. хард
|
Дата |
Турнир |
Соперник |
Покрытие |
Тур |
Счет |
26.03.2024 |
Майами |
Григор Димитров |
хард |
Четвертый круг |
П 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7)
|
25.03.2024 |
Майами |
Себастьян Корда |
хард |
Третий круг |
В 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3)
|
23.03.2024 |
Майами |
Александр Шевченко |
хард |
Второй круг |
В 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3)
|
10.03.2024 |
Индиан Уэллс |
Гэль Монфилс |
хард |
Второй круг |
П 1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 2:6)
|
29.02.2024 |
Дубаи |
Уго Умбер |
хард |
1/4 финала |
П 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6)
|
28.02.2024 |
Дубаи |
Кристофер О'Коннелл |
хард |
Второй круг |
В 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
26.02.2024 |
Дубаи |
Ян-Леннард Штруфф |
хард |
Первый круг |
В 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6)
|
15.02.2024 |
Роттердам |
Таллон Грикспур |
закр. хард |
Второй круг |
П 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7)
|
13.02.2024 |
Роттердам |
Иржи Лехечка |
закр. хард |
Первый круг |
В 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6)
|
10.02.2024 |
Марсель |
Уго Умбер |
закр. хард |
1/2 финала |
П 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
09.02.2024 |
Марсель |
Томас Мачнак |
закр. хард |
1/4 финала |
В 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
08.02.2024 |
Марсель |
Александр Шевченко |
закр. хард |
Второй круг |
В 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
24.01.2024 |
Австралия Open |
Даниил Медведев |
хард |
1/4 финала |
П 2:3 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6, 7:5, 4:6)
|
22.01.2024 |
Австралия Open |
Артур Казо |
хард |
Четвертый круг |
В 3:0 (7:6, 7:6, 6:4)
|
20.01.2024 |
Австралия Open |
Уго Умбер |
хард |
Третий круг |
В 3:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:6, 6:3)
|
18.01.2024 |
Австралия Open |
Якуб Менсик |
хард |
Второй круг |
В 3:2 (6:7, 6:1, 5:7, 6:1, 6:3)
|
15.01.2024 |
Австралия Open |
Омар Джасика |
хард |
Первый круг |
В 3:0 (7:6, 6:4, 6:2)
|
07.01.2024 |
Kубок Хопмана |
Александр Зверев |
хард |
Финал |
П 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6)
|
05.01.2024 |
Kубок Хопмана |
Адриан Маннарино |
хард |
1/2 финала |
В 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
03.01.2024 |
Kубок Хопмана |
Чжичжень Чжань |
хард |
1/4 финала |
В 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
Оскар Отте - последние игры |
Покрытие:
Все
грунт
трава
ковер
хард
закр. хард
|
Дата |
Турнир |
Соперник |
Покрытие |
Тур |
Счет |
28.02.2024 |
Lille |
Виртанен Виртанен |
закр. хард |
Первый круг |
П 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6)
|
26.02.2024 |
Lille |
Микаэль Геертс |
закр. хард |
Финал квалификации |
П 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 4:6)
|
25.02.2024 |
Lille |
Даниил Глинка |
закр. хард |
1-й круг квалификации |
В 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
|
12.02.2024 |
Cherbourg |
Микаэль Геертс |
закр. хард |
Первый круг |
П 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6)
|
01.02.2024 |
Koblenz |
Хазем Ноу |
закр. хард |
Второй круг |
П 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6)
|
31.01.2024 |
Koblenz |
Ллойд Харрис |
закр. хард |
Первый круг |
В 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:4)
|
13.11.2023 |
Danderyd |
Максимилиан Мартерер |
закр. хард |
Первый круг |
П 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
|
02.11.2023 |
Ismaning |
Антуан Бельер |
закр. хард |
Второй круг |
П 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
01.11.2023 |
Ismaning |
Марко Топо |
закр. хард |
Первый круг |
В 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6)
|
15.10.2023 |
Антверпен |
Бенджамин Бонци |
закр. хард |
1-й круг квалификации |
П 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
06.07.2023 |
Уимблдон |
Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос |
трава |
Второй круг |
П 1:3 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6, 6:7)
|
03.07.2023 |
Уимблдон |
Доминик Кепфер |
трава |
Первый круг |
В 3:0 (7:5, 6:3, 7:6)
|
29.06.2023 |
Уимблдон |
Марк Польманс |
трава |
Финал квалификации |
В 3:1 (6:3, 7:6, 4:6, 7:5)
|
28.06.2023 |
Уимблдон |
Леандро Риеди |
трава |
2-й круг квалификации |
В 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
|
26.06.2023 |
Уимблдон |
Бенуа Пэр |
трава |
1-й круг квалификации |
В 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
19.06.2023 |
Галле |
Ласло Дьер |
трава |
Первый круг |
П 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
13.06.2023 |
Штуттгарт |
Грегуар Баррер |
трава |
Первый круг |
П 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
06.06.2023 |
Heilbronn |
Факундо Диас Акоста |
грунт |
Первый круг |
П 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 1:6)
|
28.05.2023 |
Ролан Гаррос |
Александр Шевченко |
грунт |
Первый круг |
П 1:3 (5:7, 6:4, 1:6, 6:7)
|
16.05.2023 |
Turin |
Федерико Гайо |
грунт |
Первый круг |
П 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|