Национальные
Международные
21 августа 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagЛига Чемпионов 1 x 2 С
22:00 526476 Олимпиакос Краснодар
2:0 (1:0) 79'
1.86 3.74 4.55
0
22:00 526478 Янг Бойз Црвена Звезда
2:2 (1:1) 80'
1.8 3.52 4.55
0
22:00 526474 Динамо З Русенборг
2:0 (2:0) 82'
1.53 4.2 6
0
flagЮжноамериканский Кубок 1 x 2 С
03:30 Атлетико Мин. Ла Экидад 2:1 (1:1) 1.29 5 10
0
flagАнглия Чемпион-лига 1 x 2 С
21:45 Престон Сток
3:1 (2:0)
2.45 3.02 2.98
0
21:45 510260 КПР Суонси
1:3 (0:1) 94'
2.64 3.26 2.56
0
21:45 Фулхэм Миллуол
4:0 (2:0)
1.62 3.68 5.3
0
21:45 Лидс Брентфорд
1:0 (0:0)
1.57 4.15 5
0
21:45 Кардифф Хаддерсфилд
2:1 (1:0)
1.96 3.26 3.86
0
21:45 510264 Чарльтон Ноттингем Форест
1:1 (1:0) 94'
2.9 3.16 2.41
2
22:00 510265 Вест Бромвич Рединг
0:1 (0:0) 81'
1.74 3.48 4.7
0
flagБразилия Серия B 1 x 2 С
01:15 Операрио1 Гуарани
1:0 (1:0)
1.98 2.82 4.15
0
01:15 Ботафого СП Лондрина
2:1 (1:1)
1.89 3.08 4.05
0
01:15 Бразил Пелотас Сан-Бенто1
2:1 (1:0)
2.28 2.92 3.16
0
02:30 Парана Атлетико ГО
0:0 (0:0)
2.9 2.74 2.56
0
03:30 Вила Нова Спорт Ресифе
0:2 (0:0)
2.54 2.74 2.94
0
03:30 502756 Куяба Фигуеренсе
— —
1.4 3.88 7.8
2
flagКубок Либертадорес 1 x 2 С
03:30 Гремио Палмейрас 0:1 (0:1) 2.46 2.82 3.36
0
flagКубок России 1 x 2 С
12:00 Чита Луч-Энергия 0:1 (0:1) 3.26 3.16 2.1
0
16:00 Алания Ротор 2:1 (1:1) 4.1 3.02 1.91
0
17:00 Арарат М Нижний Новгород 0:3 (0:2) 7.3 4.9 1.32
0
18:00 Черноморец Н Армавир 3:0 (1:0) 2.78 3.16 2.36
0
18:00 Акрон Мордовия 1:1 (0:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:5 2.11 3.22 3.18
0
18:00 Велес Торпедо М 2:2 (1:1) дв 1:1, пен 5:6 6.4 4.45 1.39
0
18:00 Интер Черкесск ФК Чайка 2:5 (1:3) 4.3 3.28 1.78
0
18:30 ФК Ленинградец Балтика 1:2 (0:1) 3.46 3.34 1.96
0
18:30 Шинник Текстильщик Ив 1:0 (1:0) 1.7 3.46 4.5
0
18:30 Рязань ФК Чертаново 1:4 (0:2) 4.9 3.66 1.61
0
18:30 Салют Факел 1:3 (1:1) 2.74 3.04 2.46
0
18:30 КАМАЗ Нефтехимик 2:0 (0:0) 2.24 2.98 3.16
0
19:00 Химки Авангард К 4:1 (3:1) 1.78 3.34 4.2
0
flagГермания Регион Северо-Восток 1 x 2 С
20:00 Эрфюрт Меуселвиц 1:2 (1:1) 1.54 4.15 4.8
0
flagДания 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:30 Виборг Фредериция 2:2 (0:1) 1.89 3.36 3.68
0
20:00 Хьорринг Скиве 0:1 (0:1) 1.78 3.44 4.05
0
20:00 Хвидовре Амагер 0:0 (0:0) 2.35 3.42 2.62
0
20:00 Роскильде Коге 2:3 (1:1) 2.92 3.46 2.14
0
20:00 Колдинг ИФ Вейле 1:1 (1:0) 3.08 3.54 2.03
0
20:00 Нюкебинг Нествед 0:1 (0:0) 2.21 3.24 2.96
0
flagДания 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:30 Ванлосе Бронсхой 0:1 (0:0) 2.74 3.26 2.34
0
19:30 Аварта Фредериксберг 1:0 (1:0) 2.09 3.3 3.14
0
19:30 Хиллерод Хельсингор 1:2 (1:1) 5.5 4.15 1.48
0
19:30 ВСК Орхус Орхус Фремад 0:1 (0:0) 3 3.2 2.21
0
19:30 Вейгорд Брабранд 2:2 (2:1) 5.2 3.74 1.56
0
19:30 Несби Миддельфарт 0:4 (0:4) 4.3 3.62 1.69
0
19:45 Сидвест Рингкобинг 3:3 (2:2) 2.25 3.26 2.88
0
20:00 Тистед Яммербугт 0:0 (0:0) 2.88 3.28 2.24
0
20:00 АБ Далум 1:0 (0:0) 1.88 3.4 3.66
0
20:00 Б.93 Фрем 0:0 (0:0) 2.1 3.36 3.08
0
20:00 Хеллеруп Сковсховед 2:0 (1:0) 1.7 3.58 4.3
0
20:00 Слагелсе Хольбек 1:0 (0:0) 2.52 3.18 2.58
0
flagНорвегия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Тромсдален Сондаль 0:1 (0:0) 3.62 3.4 1.89
0
19:00 Ерв КФУМ 2:2 (0:2) 2.47 3.36 2.52
0
19:00 Сандефьорд Рауфос 1:0 (0:0) 1.41 4.35 6.2
0
19:00 Конгсвингер Строммен 3:2 (1:2) 1.91 3.28 3.7
0
19:00 Уленсаккер Санднес Ульф 2:1 (2:0) 1.81 3.92 3.42
0
19:00 Нотодден Нест-Сотра 2:3 (1:1) 3.2 3.48 2
0
flagПольша 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
18:00 Варта Бельско Бяла 2:1 (1:1) 3.04 3.14 2.21
0
18:30 Рядомиак ГКС Ястржебье 2:2 (1:0) 2.22 3 3.16
0
20:00 Белшатов Одра 1:0 (1:0) 2.21 3.12 3.06
0
20:00 Тыхы Хробры Глогов 5:1 (2:0) 1.57 3.88 4.9
0
20:00 Пуща Заглембе С 0:2 (0:1) 2.58 2.96 2.68
0
20:00 Олимпия Грудзядж Вигры Сувалки 1:2 (1:1) 1.87 3.56 3.54
0
21:00 ЛКС Недзица Сталь Мелец 1:2 (0:2) 2.36 3.22 2.74
0
21:00 Хойничанка Медзь 0:3 (0:2) 2.96 3.22 2.22
0
21:30 Ольштын Сандеция 1:0 (1:0) 2.8 3.02 2.43
0