30 июля 2021
 

Футбол: расписание и результаты матчей, результаты сегодня, статистика.

  • 1x2
  • Тоталы
  • Угловые
  • Карточки
Коэффициенты
2.41 9.34 4.49 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:00 606273 Арсенал Тула Рубин
5.4
3.28 3.48 2.352 2.5 2.175 1.8 9.5 1.716 2.055 5.5 1.896 1.904
2
19:00 606272 Крылья Советов Спартак М — —
5.2
4.36 3.68 1.94 2.5 2.192 1.788 9.5 1.675 2.115 5.5 1.755 2.064
0
2.74 10.27 4.78 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:15 604029 Пакс Мезекевешди — — 2.24 3.64 3.125 2.5 1.725 2.22 9.5 1.73 1.95
1
21:30 604027 Гирмот МТК — — 3.44 3.6 2.08 2.5 1.88 2.05 9.5 1.73 1.95
2
2.6 10.3 4.09 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
20:00 619617 Теплице Славия Пр — —
4.7
9.1 5.3 1.32 2.5 1.69 2.27 9.5 1.728 1.952
5
2.53 9.81 5.18 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:00 617352 ФК Львов Шахтер Д — — 14 6.7 1.19 8.5 1.67 2.05 4.5 1.75 2
4
21:00 617353 Колос Металлист — — 1.78 3.84 4.44 9.5 1.83 1.83 5.5 1.638 2.17
0
2.7 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
11:00 620875 Канада Ж Бразилия Ж — — 3.8 3.4 2.1 2.5 2.25 1.72 9.5 1.99 1.704 2.5 2.496 1.496
0
12:00 620876 Великобритания Ж Австралия Ж — — 1.86 3.52 4.92 2.5 2.375 1.65 9.5 1.95 1.73 1.5 1.592 2.352
0
13:00 620877 Швеция Ж Япония Ж — — 1.65 3.88 5.4 2.5 2.15 1.78 9.5 1.8 1.87 1.5 1.664 2.212
0
14:00 620878 Нидерланды Ж США Ж — — 2.942 3.98 2.32 2.5 1.51 2.49 8.5 1.664 2.06 2.5 1.95 1.584
1
2.53 10.23 4.06 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:00 619029 Заглембе Л Гурник Ленчна — —
3.1
1.89 3.54 4.26 2.5 2.01 1.89 10.5 2.044 1.675
0
21:00 619030 Гурник Зб Лех — —
4.3
3.38 3.26 2.26 2.5 2.05 1.85 10.5 1.87 1.8
0
2.31 9.73 4.84 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
00:45 Гимназия ЛП Росарио 1:0 (1:0)
4.5
2.53 3.22 2.86 2.5 2.29 1.69 9.5 1.83 1.83
0
03:00 Ньюэлз Олд Бойз Эстудиантес 4:2 (1:1)
4.0
3.24 3.17 2.33 1.5 1.46 2.57 9.5 1.936 1.74
0
2.86 9.95 3.89 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:45 611518 Генк Остендэ — —
3.0
1.664 3.8 5.45 2.5 1.595 2.378 9.5 1.8 1.95 3.5 1.75 2
2
2.39 9.19 5.11 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:00 616514 Газ Метан М Арджеш — —
6.1
2.56 2.99 3.022 1.5 1.55 2.36 8.5 1.67 2.05
1
21:30 616515 Рапид Бх Фарул — —
4.3
2.83 3.24 3.5 1.5 1.48 2.54 8.5 1.67 2.05
0
2.71 9.99 4.1 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:30 609224 Падерборн Нюрнберг 2.56 3.46 2.68 2.5 1.81 2.1 9.5 1.84 1.97 4.5 2.15 1.65
2
19:30 609223 Карлсруэ Дармштадт — — 1.665 3.94 5 2.5 1.93 1.96 10.5 2.1 1.67 4.5 2 1.75
2
2.47 9.25 4.41 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:55 615959 Пролетер Нови Пазар — —
3.2
2.21 3.24 3.128 2.5 2.08 1.75
0
22:00 615957 Напредак Раднички — —
3.7
1.53 3.74 6.2 2.5 2.24 1.65 8.5 1.925 1.875
2
2.45 9.87 3.94 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
17:00 ФК Минск Спутник 3:0 тех. пор.
0
20:30 595507 Энергетик-БГУ Рух Брест — — 4.18 3.22 1.89 2.5 1.94 1.86 9.5 1.8 1.87
1
2.47 10.46 4.85 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
22:00 600315 Гойяс Операрио — —
4.5
1.99 3.22 4.12 2.5 2.54 1.48 10.5 1.995 1.702
1
2.57 9.7 4.6 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:00 605677 Локомотив З Драговольяц — —
5.2
1.378 4.64 6.8 2.5 1.69 2.22 9.5 1.73 1.95
0
2.66 9.7 2.18 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
12:00 590948 Саппоро Гамба Осака — — 1.825 3.74 4.24 2.5 1.904 1.915 8.5 1.7 2
2
2.59 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:00 613601 Дуйсбург Хавелсе Отложен
0
2.58 9.39 3.79 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:45 593592 Дрогхеда Уотерфорд — —
2.0
1.84 3.6 4.44 2.5 2.16 1.77 9.5 1.73 1.95
0
22:00 593593 Шемрок Сент-Патрик — —
4.9
1.89 3.48 4.34 2.5 2.33 1.67 9.5 1.83 1.83
1
2.73 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:00 619343 Рентистас Серру Ларго — — 2.228 3.3 3.13 2.5 2.028 1.735 10.5 2.06 1.68
2
3.11 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
13:00 594073 Грин Гулли Бентли Гринс — — 2.856 3.68 2.31 2.5 1.67 2.26 9.5 1.965 1.835
5
13:30 594074 Данденонг Сити Мельбурн Найтс — — 3.28 3.76 2.06 3.5 2.46 1.48 9.5 1.848 1.95
3
3.38 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
14:30 596598 Перт Глори U21 Армадейл — — 1.728 4.4 4.06 3.5 2.028 1.82
2
3.99 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
12:45 593062 Голд-Кост Найтс Логан Лайтинг — — 1.325 5.85 7.7 3.5 1.785 2.075 9.5 1.736 2.068
3
2.96 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:30 605307 ГАК Хорн — — 1.85 3.88 3.88 2.5 1.704 2.236 9.5 1.69 2.04
2
19:30 605304 Лафнитц Аустрия Л — — 1.92 3.9 3.58 2.5 1.51 2.456 9.5 1.7 2.03
4
19:30 605301 Лиферинг Санкт-Пелтен — — 2.438 3.78 2.596 2.5 1.505 2.458 9.5 1.875 1.925
2
19:30 605308 Рапид Вена II ЛАСК Юниорс — — 2.26 3.74 2.885 3.5 2.4 1.53 9.5 1.8 1.9
0
19:30 605302 Ваккер Инсбрук Капфенберг — — 1.398 5.1 6.9 3.5 2.21 1.72 9.5 1.72 2
0
21:25 605306 ФАК Аустрия Вена II — — 2.24 3.78 2.898 2.5 1.54 2.375 10.5 2.06 1.68
1
2.18 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:45 601630 Белуиздад ЖС Кабилия — — 1.845 3.46 3.98 2.5 2.112 1.725
2
2.45 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
18:00 620047 ЦСКА Ереван Пюник — — 10 5.3 1.27 2.5 1.75 2.1
0
3.68 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
12:00 620230 Сморгонь рез. Славия М рез. — — 4.96 5.75 1.428 2.5 1.188 4.28
0
12:00 620231 Ислочь рез. Шахтер С рез. — — 2.968 4.16 2.005 3.5 1.642 2.144
0
2.51 9.44 4.9 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:00 619511 Славия Сф Царское Село — —
3.5
1.925 3.36 3.84 2.5 2.15 1.72 9.5 2.05 1.67
0
3.06 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
22:00 613171 Сан-Хосе Оруро Насьональ Потоси — — 12 6.85 1.195 3.5 2.02 1.83 9.5 1.9 1.9
10
2.35 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:00 614247 Слобода Леотар — — 1.38 4.32 8 2.5 2.01 1.8 9.5 2 1.8
2
2.41 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
20:00 614690 Деп. Малакатеко Санта-Люсия — — 1.75 3.3 4.84 2.5 2.5 1.47 8.5 1.925 1.875
5
3.11 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:30 606913 Ашаффенбург Фюрт-люб. — — 1.37 5.1 7.7 2.5 1.51 2.39
3
20:00 606915 Унтерхахинг Аугсбург-люб. — — 1.648 4.42 4.48 3.5 2.24 1.68
2
20:00 606920 Байройт Бургхаузен — — 1.658 4.26 4.6 2.5 1.508 2.395
5
20:00 606916 Бюхбах Райн — — 1.662 3.94 5 2.5 1.88 1.96
3
20:00 606914 Бавария-люб. Айхштет — — 1.59 4.3 5.1 3.5 2.46 1.48 9.5 1.925 1.875
3
20:00 606922 Розенхайм 1860 Нюрнберг-люб. — — 4.46 4.04 1.71 3.5 2.39 1.51
2
20:30 606917 Мемминген Иллертиссен — — 2.944 3.58 2.29 2.5 1.78 2.08
3
2.96 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
20:00 607285 Хемницер Фюрстенвальде — — 1.504 4.72 5.55 3.5 2.13 1.75
2
2.82 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
20:00 605543 Яммербугт Лингби — — 5.15 4.2 1.61 2.5 1.725 2.2 9.5 1.95 1.73
0
20:00 605542 Хобро Хьорринг — — 2.44 3.4 2.82 2.5 2.01 1.87 9.5 1.73 1.95
0
2.13 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:45 619367 Зобахан Мес Рафсанжан — — 1.685 3.48 5.1 2.5 2.44 1.57
1
19:45 619372 Терактор Сайпа — — 3.084 3.012 2.416 2.5 2.36 1.52
3
19:45 619370 Санат Нафт Сази Табриз — — 1.445 3.92 7.7 2.5 2.37 1.6
7
19:45 619368 Падидех Хорасан Фулад — — 4.12 3.32 1.88 2.5 2.27 1.65
2
19:45 619373 Эстеглаль Тегеран Сепахан — — 3.68 3.34 1.975 2.5 2.252 1.552
7
19:45 619366 Алюминиум Арак Нафт МИС — — 3.045 3.064 2.375 2.5 2.39 1.59
5
19:45 619371 Сирьян Нассаджи — — 1.528 4.06 5.7 2.5 1.89 1.93
0
19:45 619369 Пейкан Персеполис — — 8.3 4.2 1.39 2.5 2.22 1.57
5
2.75 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:45 593741 Корк Сити ЮК Дублин — — 2.36 3.52 2.872 2.5 1.832 2.05
1
21:45 593733 Шелбурн Коб Рэмблерс — — 1.26 5.65 12 2.5 1.84 2.04
3
21:45 593681 Атлон Таун Трити Юнайтед — — 2.42 3.48 2.79 2.5 1.9 1.97
0
21:45 593734 Вексфорд Гэлвей — — 6.5 4.24 1.5 2.5 1.95 1.92
1
21:45 593732 Кабинтили Брэй — — 4.52 3.84 1.74 2.5 1.9 1.97
1
2.7 9.78 3.96 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
13:00 603287 Шаньдун Лунен Хэнань Цзянье — — 1.496 4.18 6.85 2.5 2.07 1.752 9.5 1.87 1.8
0
13:00 603286 Гуанчжоу Сити Циндао Хуанхай — — 1.668 4 5.05 2.5 1.83 1.998 9.5 1.868 1.8
3
15:00 603285 Шицзячжуан ЮЦ Чунцин Лифан — — 2.495 3.3 2.904 2.5 2.178 1.7 9.5 1.95 1.73
6
15:00 603288 Шензен Кингвэй Гуанчжоу ФК — — 4.14 3.76 1.848 2.5 1.83 1.998 9.5 1.83 1.83
1
2.13 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
02:00 Фламенго АВС 6:0 (4:0) 1.055 12.5 36 3.5 1.77 2.1 10.5 1.764 2.04
0
2.86 10.28 4.12 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
18:00 620957 Банга Джюгас — — 3.24 3.48 2.075 2.5 1.81 2.018
1
2.57 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:00 620537 Акад. Кантолао Аякучо — — 4.1 3.72 1.79 2.5 1.752 2.005
1
21:15 620538 У.Сан-Мартин Сиенсиано — — 3.34 3.36 2.102 2.5 2.102 1.684
2
23:30 620539 Депортиво Мунисипал Спортинг Кр. — — 4.36 3.34 1.845 2.5 1.84 1.9 9.5 1.95 1.76
0
2.48 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:00 610747 Одра Медзь — — 2.624 3.38 2.804 2.5 1.99 1.89 9.5 2 1.7
0
21:00 610749 Корона Скра — — 1.62 4.32 5.3 2.5 1.94 1.94 9.5 1.73 1.95
0
21:30 610751 Тыхы ЛКС Лодзь — — 2.5 3.44 2.836 2.5 1.795 2.102 9.5 1.67 2.05
1
2.83 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
20:20 614832 Рух Х Погонь С — — 2.03 3.58 3.24 2.5 1.69 2.17
1
1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
22:15 619613 Феррейра Жил Висенте — — 2.49 3.2 2.91 2.5 2.32 1.66 9.5 1.975 1.825
0
3.03 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
13:00 617659 Строгино U19 Ак. Коноплева U19 — — 1.475 4.62 5.6 3.5 2.28 1.68
5
13:00 617660 Н. Новгород-мол Урал-мол — — 2.088 3.78 3.048 2.5 1.53 2.405
4
13:00 617743 Арсенал Т-мол Локомотив М-мол — — 3.68 3.48 1.95 2.5 2.17 1.745
2
14:00 617744 Чертаново U19 Химки-мол — — 1.815 3.64 4.06 2.5 2.025 1.855
2
15:00 617661 Рубин-мол ЦСКА-мол — — 4.38 4.2 1.65 2.5 1.51 2.45
2
15:00 617658 Динамо М-мол ФК Уфа-мол — — 2.312 3.74 2.696 2.5 1.5 2.48
0
16:30 617662 Спартак М-мол Крылья Советов-мол — — 1.536 4.46 5.1 3.5 2.25 1.7
1
17:00 617747 ФК Сочи-мол УОР U19 — — 2.04 3.74 3.184 2.5 1.55 2.36
5
18:00 617746 Ростов-мол Зенит-мол — — 3.86 3.82 1.82 2.5 1.664 2.132
1
18:00 617745 ФК Краснодар-мол Ахмат-мол — —
1
2.86 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
05:00 Такома Сан-Диего 2:1 (0:0) 3.035 3.2 2.27 2.5 2.142 1.708
0
2.94 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
14:45 618989 Хуганг Юнайтед Албирекс — — 5.15 4.64 1.5 3.5 1.97 1.85 9.5 1.975 1.825
4
2.59 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:00 605167 Серед Ружомберок — — 2.48 3.28 2.76 2.5 2.1 1.77 9.5 1.8 1.87
1
2.7 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:15 612963 Алюминий Радомлье — — 2.34 3.158 3.015 2.5 2.27 1.65 9.5 1.9 1.9
2
2.71 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
18:00 619608 Боруссия Д Болонья — — 1.52 4.44 5.1 2.5 1.52 2.43 8.5 1.875 1.925
0
18:00 622965 Эспаньол Кадис — —
0
18:00 622964 Сампдория Специя — —
0
20:00 622966 Вальядолид Осасуна — —
0
20:00 619601 Валенсия Леванте — — 2.67 3.58 2.46 2.5 1.77 2.14 8.5 1.925 1.875
0
21:00 622968 Фуэнлабрада Хетафе — — 5.5 4.54 1.53 2.5 1.53 2.4
0
21:00 622970 Ротерхэм Мидлсбро — — 2.66 3.48 2.53 2.5 1.9 1.97
0
21:00 622967 Флитвуд Лидс — — 3.58 3.76 1.96 2.5 1.72 2.21 9.5 1.972 1.825
0
21:30 622971 Уиган Престон — — 2.552 3.54 2.592 2.5 1.78 2.12 8.5 1.825 1.975
0
21:45 622969 Бертон Альбион Ньюкасл — — 5.05 4.54 1.57 3.5 2.23 1.71
0
2.47 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
18:00 620993 Локомотив Ташкент Насаф — — 2.504 3.36 2.685 2.5 2.015 1.744
0
18:00 620994 Машъал Сурхан — — 1.772 3.54 4.46 2.5 2.14 1.66
2
2.85 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
18:30 603153 Турку ПС Миккелин — — 1.504 4.18 6.15 2.5 1.91 1.93 9.5 1.8 1.9
2
2.61 9.83 3.77 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
18:30 601453 Ильвес Оулу — — 1.91 3.54 4.16 2.5 2.19 1.75 9.5 1.87 1.8
0
18:30 601454 Лахти Коткан ТП — — 1.44 4.5 6.9 2.5 1.88 2.02 9.5 1.67 2.05
0
2.68 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:00 610511 Усти Над Лабем Иглава — — 2.195 3.52 2.98 2.5 1.78 2.06 10.5 1.87 1.8
1
2.82 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
02:00 Унив.де Чили Ньюбленсе 1:1 (0:0) 2.42 3.08 2.932 2.5 2.13 1.79 9.5 1.995 1.704
0
2.98 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
21:30 610272 Винтертур Вил — — 2.18 3.66 3.09 2.5 1.7 2.21 9.5 1.85 1.95
1
3.3 10.48 4.44 1 X 2 T Б М У Б М Ж.к. Б М
19:30 592451 Пярну Курессааре — — 3.82 3.86 1.796 2.5 1.66 2.25
4