15.09.21 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Велес |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
06.04.19 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Велес |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
16.05.18 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Велес |
П
2:3
(1:1) |
|
26.03.22 |
Велес |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
В
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.10.19 |
Велес |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
В
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
25.08.18 |
Велес |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
В
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.17 |
Велес |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.05.22 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Нефтехимик |
П
2:4
(0:1) |
|
15.05.22 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Акрон |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
07.05.22 |
Оренбург |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Н
2:2
(2:1) |
|
30.04.22 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Томь |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
23.04.22 |
Факел |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
15.04.22 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Балтика |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
10.04.22 |
Металлург Лп |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
06.04.22 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Волгарь-Газ. |
В
2:1
(2:1) |
|
04.08.21 |
Факел |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
П
2:1
(2:0) |
|
02.09.20 |
Ленинградец |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
П
2:1
(0:1) |
|
19.08.20 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
28.07.19 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Зоркий |
П
0:4
(0:0) |
|
20.07.19 |
Квант |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
В
3:4
(2:0) |
|
24.08.16 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Тосно |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
30.10.13 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Краснодар |
П
1:4
(1:2) |
|
15.06.21 |
Чита |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
В
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
12.06.21 |
Зенит Иркутск |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
В
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
04.06.21 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Знамя Труда |
В
5:0
(0:0) |
|
29.05.21 |
ФК Коломна |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Н
2:2
(2:1) |
|
23.05.21 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
18.05.21 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
ФК Смоленск |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
11.05.21 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Динамо-2 Мос |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
06.05.21 |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Ленинградец |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
11.05.24 |
Велес |
ФК Уфа |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.05.24 |
Новосибирск |
Велес |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
28.04.24 |
Велес |
ФК Чайка |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 |
Ротор |
Велес |
В
2:3
(0:2) |
|
20.04.24 |
Велес |
Металлург Лп |
П
0:2
(0:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Челябинск |
Велес |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Велес |
Муром |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Родина-2 |
Велес |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Пересвет |
Велес |
В
2:5
(1:1) |
|
05.10.22 |
Звезда СПб |
Велес |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
27.10.21 |
Велес |
Арсенал Тула |
Н
1:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 3:4 |
|
25.08.21 |
Динамо Брянск |
Велес |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
04.08.21 |
Велес |
Томь |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 9:8 |
|
21.10.20 |
Велес |
Урал |
П
1:3
(0:0) |
|
30.09.20 |
Волга Ул |
Велес |
В
2:4
(0:3) |
|
26.08.20 |
Велес |
Балтика |
В
4:1
(1:1) |
|
03.06.23 |
Балтика |
Велес |
П
2:1
(0:1) |
|
27.05.23 |
Велес |
Акрон |
П
1:2
(1:0) |
|
20.05.23 |
ФК Краснодар-2 |
Велес |
П
5:2
(2:0) |
|
13.05.23 |
Велес |
СКА-Хабаровск |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
06.05.23 |
Арсенал Тула |
Велес |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
29.04.23 |
Велес |
Шинник |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
22.04.23 |
Волгарь-Газ. |
Велес |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
15.04.23 |
КАМАЗ |
Велес |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
04.07.22 |
Химки |
Велес |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.06.22 |
ЦСКА |
Велес |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
26.06.21 |
Факел |
Велес |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
02.11.19 |
Велес |
Зенит-2 |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
26.10.19 |
Звезда СПб |
Велес |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
18.10.19 |
Велес |
Псков-747 |
В
6:0
(2:0) |
|
12.10.19 |
Велес |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
В
3:1
(2:1) |
|
05.10.19 |
Муром |
Велес |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
28.09.19 |
Велес |
Знамя Труда |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
21.09.19 |
Казанка |
Велес |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
15.09.19 |
Велес |
Ленинградец |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|