02.07.23 |
Флора |
Мааг Таммека |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
01.04.23 |
Флора |
Мааг Таммека |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
09.09.22 |
Флора |
Мааг Таммека |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
01.05.22 |
Флора |
Мааг Таммека |
В
3:2
(2:1) |
|
27.10.21 |
Флора |
Мааг Таммека |
В
9:0
(3:0) |
|
03.10.21 |
Флора |
Мааг Таммека |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
20.05.20 |
Флора |
Мааг Таммека |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
09.08.19 |
Флора |
Мааг Таммека |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.09.23 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
П
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
03.05.23 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
П
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
05.08.22 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
П
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.22 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
П
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
21.06.21 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
П
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
П
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.08.20 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
П
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Флора |
Левадия |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
01.05.24 |
Калев |
Флора |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
27.04.24 |
Курессааре |
Флора |
Н
2:2
(1:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Флора |
Калью |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
17.04.24 |
Флора |
Пайде |
П
1:3
(1:2) |
|
14.04.24 |
Пярну |
Флора |
В
1:3
(0:3) |
|
06.04.24 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
В
4:3
(2:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
16.08.23 |
Флора |
Фарул |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
10.08.23 |
Фарул |
Флора |
П
3:0
(0:0) |
|
14.07.22 |
СИК |
Флора |
П
3:2
(0:1) дв 1:0 |
|
07.07.22 |
Флора |
СИК |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
09.12.21 |
Гент |
Флора |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.11.21 |
Флора |
Партизан |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.11.21 |
Флора |
Анортосис |
Н
2:2
(0:2) |
|
21.10.21 |
Анортосис |
Флора |
Н
2:2
(2:1) |
|
18.07.23 |
Флора |
Ченстохова |
П
0:3
(0:0) |
|
11.07.23 |
Ченстохова |
Флора |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.07.21 |
Флора |
Легия |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
21.07.21 |
Легия |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
13.07.21 |
Хибернианс |
Флора |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
06.07.21 |
Флора |
Хибернианс |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
19.08.20 |
Флора |
Судува |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
17.07.18 |
Хапоэль Б.Ш. |
Флора |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Флора |
Омония |
В
2:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
05.08.21 |
Омония |
Флора |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.20 |
Динамо З |
Флора |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
24.09.20 |
Флориана |
Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
17.09.20 |
Флора |
КР Рейкъявик |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
01.08.19 |
Айнтрахт Фр |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
25.07.19 |
Флора |
Айнтрахт Фр |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
18.07.19 |
Раднички Ниш |
Флора |
Н
2:2
(0:0) |
|
03.05.24 |
Калью |
Мааг Таммека |
П
4:2
(3:2) |
|
28.04.24 |
Мааг Таммека |
Левадия |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
20.04.24 |
Пайде |
Мааг Таммека |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
13.04.24 |
Мааг Таммека |
Курессааре |
П
1:2
(0:2) |
|
05.04.24 |
Нымме |
Мааг Таммека |
П
2:1
(0:1) |
|
31.03.24 |
Мааг Таммека |
Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Транс Нарва |
Мааг Таммека |
В
0:5
(0:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Мааг Таммека |
Пярну |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|