13.04.19 |
Калуга |
Торпедо М |
П
2:3
(1:0) |
|
24.04.18 |
Калуга |
Торпедо М |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
17.04.17 |
Калуга |
Торпедо М |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
10.04.16 |
Калуга |
Торпедо М |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
01.09.12 |
Калуга |
Торпедо М |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
11.08.10 |
Калуга |
Торпедо М |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
02.09.18 |
Торпедо М |
Калуга |
В
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
25.08.17 |
Торпедо М |
Калуга |
В
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.08.16 |
Торпедо М |
Калуга |
Н
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.08.15 |
Торпедо М |
Калуга |
П
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.05.10 |
Торпедо М |
Калуга |
В
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Спартак Кс |
Калуга |
П
5:2
(2:2) |
|
28.04.24 |
Калуга |
Текстильщик Ив |
В
4:1
(4:1) |
|
24.04.24 |
Авангард К |
Калуга |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
20.04.24 |
Калуга |
Иртыш |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Химик Дз |
Калуга |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Калуга |
Волга Ул |
Н
3:3
(0:2) |
|
30.03.24 |
Машук-КМВ |
Калуга |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
18.03.24 |
Текстильщик Ив |
Калуга |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
12.11.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
Калуга |
В
0:5
(0:5) |
|
05.11.23 |
Калуга |
ФК Коломна |
В
6:0
(6:0) |
|
28.10.23 |
Композит |
Калуга |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
22.10.23 |
Калуга |
Пересвет |
В
5:0
(5:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Сахалин |
Калуга |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
07.10.23 |
Калуга |
Тамбов |
В
5:0
(2:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Арсенал-2 |
Калуга |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
25.09.23 |
Калуга |
Сахалинец |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Квант |
Калуга |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
31.08.22 |
Строгино |
Калуга |
П
3:2
(0:1) |
|
28.07.21 |
Кайрат Москва |
Калуга |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
02.09.20 |
Калуга |
Салют |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 6:7 |
|
19.08.20 |
Авангард К |
Калуга |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
05.08.19 |
Калуга |
Салют |
Н
3:3
(2:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
28.07.19 |
Динамо Брянск |
Калуга |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
22.08.18 |
Калуга |
Тамбов |
Н
3:3
(1:2) дв 1:1, пен 2:4 |
|
04.05.24 |
Черноморец Н |
Торпедо М |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
28.04.24 |
Торпедо М |
Химки |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
24.04.24 |
Волгарь-Газ. |
Торпедо М |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
20.04.24 |
Торпедо М |
Арсенал Тула |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Сокол |
Торпедо М |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
06.04.24 |
Акрон |
Торпедо М |
П
2:1
(2:1) |
|
30.03.24 |
Торпедо М |
КАМАЗ |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
СКА-Хабаровск |
Торпедо М |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
26.09.23 |
ФК Уфа |
Торпедо М |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 8:7 |
|
26.02.23 |
Акрон |
Торпедо М |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
26.11.22 |
Торпедо М |
Урал |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
22.11.22 |
Торпедо М |
ФК Сочи |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
19.10.22 |
ЦСКА |
Торпедо М |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
28.09.22 |
Урал |
Торпедо М |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
14.09.22 |
ФК Сочи |
Торпедо М |
В
1:3
(1:0) |
|
31.08.22 |
Торпедо М |
ЦСКА |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
30.06.23 |
Торпедо М |
Нефтехимик |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
09.07.22 |
Торпедо М |
Факел |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
28.06.22 |
Торпедо М |
Волгарь-Газ. |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
24.06.22 |
Нефтехимик |
Торпедо М |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
01.07.21 |
Торпедо М |
Динамо Брянск |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
28.06.21 |
Балтика |
Торпедо М |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
17.07.20 |
Балтика |
Торпедо М |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
03.06.23 |
Локомотив М |
Торпедо М |
П
3:1
(0:0) |
|
27.05.23 |
Торпедо М |
Оренбург |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
20.05.23 |
Торпедо М |
Динамо М |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
13.05.23 |
ЦСКА |
Торпедо М |
П
3:0
(2:0) |
|
06.05.23 |
Торпедо М |
Ахмат |
П
1:5
(0:3) |
|
30.04.23 |
ФК Сочи |
Торпедо М |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
22.04.23 |
Химки |
Торпедо М |
П
4:2
(1:1) |
|
15.04.23 |
Торпедо М |
Спартак М |
П
1:2
(0:2) |
|
02.06.19 |
Химки-2 |
Торпедо М |
В
1:4
(1:0) |
|
26.05.19 |
Торпедо М |
Сатурн |
В
4:1
(3:1) |
|
19.05.19 |
Зоркий |
Торпедо М |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
12.05.19 |
Торпедо М |
Ротор-2 |
В
4:0
(3:0) |
|
04.05.19 |
Динамо Брянск |
Торпедо М |
П
3:0
(3:0) |
|
27.04.19 |
Торпедо М |
Металлург Лп |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
20.04.19 |
Арсенал-2 |
Торпедо М |
Н
2:2
(1:0) |
|
13.04.19 |
Калуга |
Торпедо М |
В
2:3
(1:0) |
|