Футбол. Матчи команды Погонь С. Сезон 2023-2024
Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Польша Дивизион 2 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Висла Пулавы | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Погонь С | Хойничанка | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Погонь С | ГКС Ястржебье | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Заглембе Л-2 | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Погонь С | Стежица | — — | : | : | ||||
19.04.2024 | Скра | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | Погонь С | Олимпия Грудзядж | — — | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Котвица | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Погонь С | Лех 2 | — — | : | : | ||||
22.03.2024 | Олимпия Эльблонг | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Погонь С | Полония Б | 3:3 (0:3) Н | : | : | ||||
13.03.2024 | Погонь С | Ольштын | 1:0 (0:0) В | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Сандеция | Погонь С | 2:3 (1:2) В | : | : | ||||
01.03.2024 | Погонь С | Хутник Кр | 1:1 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Калиш | Погонь С | 5:1 (3:1) П | : | : | ||||
27.11.2023 | Сталь СВ | Погонь С | 2:1 (0:1) П | : | : | ||||
20.11.2023 | ЛКС Лодзь 2 | Погонь С | 1:2 (0:0) В | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Погонь С | Висла Пулавы | 2:2 (1:0) Н | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Хойничанка | Погонь С | 1:2 (1:1) В | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | ГКС Ястржебье | Погонь С | 2:1 (2:0) П | : | : | ||||
23.10.2023 | Погонь С | Заглембе Л-2 | 2:1 (0:1) В | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Стежица | Погонь С | 1:2 (1:1) В | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Погонь С | Скра | 2:1 (0:0) В | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Олимпия Грудзядж | Погонь С | 2:3 (0:1) В | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Погонь С | Котвица | 3:3 (0:2) Н | : | : | ||||
20.09.2023 | Олимпия Эльблонг | Погонь С | 1:0 (1:0) П | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Лех 2 | Погонь С | 0:4 (0:1) В | : | : | ||||
02.09.2023 | Полония Б | Погонь С | 1:1 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
26.08.2023 | Погонь С | Сандеция | 3:0 (1:0) В | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Хутник Кр | Погонь С | 1:1 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
12.08.2023 | Погонь С | Калиш | 0:2 (0:0) П | : | : | ||||
05.08.2023 | Ольштын | Погонь С | 0:0 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Погонь С | Сталь СВ | 2:0 (0:0) В | : | : | ||||
21.07.2023 | Погонь С | ЛКС Лодзь 2 | 1:1 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
Польша Дивизион 2 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Погонь С | Хойничанка | — — | : | : | ||||
11.05.2024 | Погонь С | ГКС Ястржебье | — — | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Погонь С | Стежица | — — | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | Погонь С | Олимпия Грудзядж | — — | : | : | ||||
30.03.2024 | Погонь С | Лех 2 | — — | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Погонь С | Полония Б | 3:3 (0:3) Н | : | : | ||||
13.03.2024 | Погонь С | Ольштын | 1:0 (0:0) В | : | : | ||||
01.03.2024 | Погонь С | Хутник Кр | 1:1 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
12.11.2023 | Погонь С | Висла Пулавы | 2:2 (1:0) Н | : | : | ||||
23.10.2023 | Погонь С | Заглембе Л-2 | 2:1 (0:1) В | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Погонь С | Скра | 2:1 (0:0) В | : | : | ||||
23.09.2023 | Погонь С | Котвица | 3:3 (0:2) Н | : | : | ||||
26.08.2023 | Погонь С | Сандеция | 3:0 (1:0) В | : | : | ||||
12.08.2023 | Погонь С | Калиш | 0:2 (0:0) П | : | : | ||||
29.07.2023 | Погонь С | Сталь СВ | 2:0 (0:0) В | : | : | ||||
21.07.2023 | Погонь С | ЛКС Лодзь 2 | 1:1 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
Польша Дивизион 2 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Висла Пулавы | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | Заглембе Л-2 | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
19.04.2024 | Скра | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Котвица | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
22.03.2024 | Олимпия Эльблонг | Погонь С | — — | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Сандеция | Погонь С | 2:3 (1:2) В | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Калиш | Погонь С | 5:1 (3:1) П | : | : | ||||
27.11.2023 | Сталь СВ | Погонь С | 2:1 (0:1) П | : | : | ||||
20.11.2023 | ЛКС Лодзь 2 | Погонь С | 1:2 (0:0) В | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Хойничанка | Погонь С | 1:2 (1:1) В | : | : | ||||
29.10.2023 | ГКС Ястржебье | Погонь С | 2:1 (2:0) П | : | : | ||||
15.10.2023 | Стежица | Погонь С | 1:2 (1:1) В | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Олимпия Грудзядж | Погонь С | 2:3 (0:1) В | : | : | ||||
20.09.2023 | Олимпия Эльблонг | Погонь С | 1:0 (1:0) П | : | : | ||||
17.09.2023 | Лех 2 | Погонь С | 0:4 (0:1) В | : | : | ||||
02.09.2023 | Полония Б | Погонь С | 1:1 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Хутник Кр | Погонь С | 1:1 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
05.08.2023 | Ольштын | Погонь С | 0:0 (0:0) Н | : | : | ||||
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды