10.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
П
1:5
(0:2, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
П
3:5
(1:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
07.01.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
В
5:4
(2:2, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
14.02.23 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
В
8:3
(3:1, 2:1, 3:1) |
|
13.10.22 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
П
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
07.04.22 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
П
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
28.10.21 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
П
2:5
(1:2, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
22.10.21 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
П
2:3
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
П
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
|
|
13.03.24 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
П
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
07.12.23 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
В
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
В
4:1
(0:0, 0:1, 4:0)
|
|
06.01.23 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
П
1:4
(0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
|
|
25.11.22 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
П
2:3
(0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
05.04.22 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
В
4:3
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
|
|
03.04.22 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
В
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Бремерхафен |
П
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
22.03.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Ингольштадт |
П
4:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Бремерхафен |
П
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Ингольштадт |
П
6:4
(2:0, 2:2, 2:2) |
|
14.03.24 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
В
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
В
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
П
1:5
(0:2, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Нюрнберг |
В
5:4
OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Векше |
Ингольштадт |
Н
3:3
(2:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
14.11.23 |
Ингольштадт |
Векше |
П
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Ингольштадт |
Витковице |
П
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
10.10.23 |
Ингольштадт |
Векше |
П
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
09.09.23 |
Пардубице |
Ингольштадт |
П
6:1
(4:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
07.09.23 |
Зальцбург |
Ингольштадт |
В
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
02.09.23 |
Ингольштадт |
Ферьестад |
В
3:2
(2:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
31.08.23 |
Руан |
Ингольштадт |
В
3:5
(1:2, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
22.08.21 |
Ингольштадт |
Кладно |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
07.09.13 |
Ингольштадт |
Йокерит |
П
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
05.09.13 |
Ингольштадт |
ХИФК |
В
5:2
(3:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
01.09.13 |
Маннгейм |
Ингольштадт |
П
3:2
пен (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
28.08.13 |
Ингольштадт |
Маннгейм |
П
2:3
(0:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
25.08.13 |
Ферьестад |
Ингольштадт |
П
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Фрелунда |
Ингольштадт |
П
7:3
(1:2, 4:0, 2:1) |
|
15.08.13 |
Ингольштадт |
Цуг |
В
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
Цюрих |
Ингольштадт |
В
3:4
(1:0, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
П
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Кельн |
Ингольштадт |
П
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
В
1:5
(0:2, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Кельн |
Маннгейм |
П
1:6
(1:2, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
03.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Кельн |
В
3:5
(1:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Вольфсбург |
Кельн |
П
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Дюссельдорф |
Кельн |
В
2:3
пен (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Кельн |
Айсбарен |
П
2:3
(1:2, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
08.10.14 |
Кошице |
Кельн |
П
4:3
(2:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
24.09.14 |
Либерец |
Кельн |
П
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.09.14 |
Кельн |
Кярпят |
В
3:2
(0:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
05.09.14 |
Кярпят |
Кельн |
П
3:2
пен (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
23.08.14 |
Кельн |
Либерец |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
21.08.14 |
Кельн |
Кошице |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|