30.01.22 |
Ферьестад |
Юргорден |
П
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
12.10.21 |
Ферьестад |
Юргорден |
В
5:4
(2:1, 1:1, 2:2) |
|
26.12.20 |
Ферьестад |
Юргорден |
В
5:2
(1:0, 1:0, 3:2) |
|
14.11.20 |
Ферьестад |
Юргорден |
В
5:0
(3:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.20 |
Ферьестад |
Юргорден |
В
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
02.11.19 |
Ферьестад |
Юргорден |
В
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
18.04.19 |
Ферьестад |
Юргорден |
П
1:4
(1:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
14.04.19 |
Ферьестад |
Юргорден |
В
8:2
(3:0, 4:1, 1:1) |
|
03.03.22 |
Юргорден |
Ферьестад |
П
4:5
OT (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
02.11.21 |
Юргорден |
Ферьестад |
В
5:3
(0:1, 1:2, 4:0)
|
|
27.03.21 |
Юргорден |
Ферьестад |
П
3:5
(0:1, 2:1, 1:3)
|
|
28.01.21 |
Юргорден |
Ферьестад |
П
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
|
11.02.20 |
Юргорден |
Ферьестад |
В
5:4
пен (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
|
03.10.19 |
Юргорден |
Ферьестад |
П
5:6
пен (0:1, 3:2, 2:2, 0:0)
|
|
16.04.19 |
Юргорден |
Ферьестад |
П
1:6
(0:1, 0:4, 1:1)
|
|
12.04.19 |
Юргорден |
Ферьестад |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Рогле |
Ферьестад |
П
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Рогле |
Ферьестад |
П
3:2
OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Ферьестад |
Рогле |
П
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Ферьестад |
Рогле |
П
2:6
(1:0, 0:5, 1:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Ферьестад |
Лулео |
П
2:3
OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Фрелунда |
Ферьестад |
П
5:4
пен (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Ферьестад |
Мальме |
В
5:4
(1:0, 2:1, 2:3) |
|
05.03.24 |
Шеллефтео |
Ферьестад |
В
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
12.12.23 |
Ферьестад |
Шеллефтео |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
05.12.23 |
Шеллефтео |
Ферьестад |
В
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
21.11.23 |
Ферьестад |
Биль |
В
6:4
(2:0, 2:2, 2:2) |
|
14.11.23 |
Биль |
Ферьестад |
В
3:5
(1:1, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
17.10.23 |
Ферьестад |
Мюнхен |
В
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Ильвес |
Ферьестад |
В
3:4
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
10.09.23 |
Ферьестад |
Ольборг |
В
8:0
(4:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Ферьестад |
Биль |
В
4:1
(0:1, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
Эребру |
Ферьестад |
Н
1:1
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Ферьестад |
Эребру |
П
3:4
(2:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.12.13 |
Ферьестад |
Ювяскюля |
П
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
20.12.13 |
Айсбарен |
Ферьестад |
В
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
19.12.13 |
Ферьестад |
Фрелунда |
В
5:2
(1:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
07.09.13 |
Ферьестад |
Фрелунда |
В
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Фрелунда |
Ферьестад |
П
5:2
(1:0, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
31.08.13 |
Цуг |
Ферьестад |
В
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
30.08.13 |
Цюрих |
Ферьестад |
В
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
25.08.13 |
Ферьестад |
Ингольштадт |
В
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
23.04.24 |
Юргорден |
Брюнес |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Юргорден |
Брюнес |
П
3:6
(1:0, 0:4, 2:2) |
|
19.04.24 |
Брюнес |
Юргорден |
П
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
17.04.24 |
Брюнес |
Юргорден |
П
6:2
(3:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
12.04.24 |
Мора |
Юргорден |
В
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
10.04.24 |
Юргорден |
Мора |
П
1:6
(0:0, 1:3, 0:3) |
|
08.04.24 |
Мора |
Юргорден |
В
2:3
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
06.04.24 |
Мора |
Юргорден |
В
5:6
(1:3, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
02.04.22 |
Тимра |
Юргорден |
П
3:1
(0:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
31.03.22 |
Юргорден |
Тимра |
П
3:5
(0:1, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
28.03.22 |
Тимра |
Юргорден |
П
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
26.03.22 |
Юргорден |
Тимра |
П
2:4
(1:0, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
24.03.22 |
Оскарсхамн |
Юргорден |
П
3:2
(1:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
19.03.22 |
Фрелунда |
Юргорден |
П
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:4, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
15.03.22 |
Мальме |
Юргорден |
П
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
12.03.22 |
Юргорден |
Эребру |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Юргорден |
Линчепинг |
П
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
Седертелье |
Юргорден |
В
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
13.08.21 |
Лександ |
Юргорден |
В
5:6
пен (2:1, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
14.01.20 |
Градец-Кралове |
Юргорден |
П
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
07.01.20 |
Юргорден |
Градец-Кралове |
П
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.12.19 |
Мюнхен |
Юргорден |
В
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
03.12.19 |
Юргорден |
Мюнхен |
В
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
19.11.19 |
Юргорден |
Шеллефтео |
В
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
12.11.19 |
Шеллефтео |
Юргорден |
Н
3:3
(2:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.10.19 |
Маннгейм |
Юргорден |
П
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
08.10.19 |
Юргорден |
Маннгейм |
В
6:3
(3:0, 1:3, 2:0) |
|
21.12.13 |
Лулео |
Юргорден |
П
4:2
(0:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
19.12.13 |
Ювяскюля |
Юргорден |
П
3:1
(0:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
07.09.13 |
Юргорден |
Брюнес |
В
5:2
(0:0, 1:2, 4:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Брюнес |
Юргорден |
П
5:4
(2:0, 0:1, 3:3) |
|
31.08.13 |
Фрибур |
Юргорден |
В
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
30.08.13 |
Берн |
Юргорден |
П
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Юргорден |
Либерец |
В
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.13 |
Юргорден |
Пардубице |
В
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|