20.01.24 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
П
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
14.11.23 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
П
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
13.11.23 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
В
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
22.02.23 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
П
1:7
(0:2, 1:2, 0:3) |
|
21.02.23 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
П
4:8
(3:3, 1:3, 0:2) |
|
08.01.23 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
П
3:4
(1:3, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
07.01.23 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
П
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
16.10.21 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
П
0:3
(0:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.12.23 |
Сарыарка |
Кулагер |
П
2:4
(0:3, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
11.12.23 |
Сарыарка |
Кулагер |
П
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
17.02.23 |
Сарыарка |
Кулагер |
В
4:3
(1:1, 1:0, 2:2)
|
|
16.02.23 |
Сарыарка |
Кулагер |
В
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
16.09.22 |
Сарыарка |
Кулагер |
В
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
15.09.22 |
Сарыарка |
Кулагер |
В
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
09.12.21 |
Сарыарка |
Кулагер |
В
11:2
(1:0, 5:0, 5:2)
|
|
08.12.21 |
Сарыарка |
Кулагер |
В
6:0
(1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Горняк Руд |
Кулагер |
П
8:2
(1:0, 2:1, 5:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Бейбарыс |
Кулагер |
В
2:3
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
09.02.24 |
Кулагер |
Алматы |
В
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
30.01.24 |
Кулагер |
Актобе |
П
2:4
(0:3, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
26.01.24 |
Хумо |
Кулагер |
П
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
22.01.24 |
Кулагер |
Номад |
П
3:9
(1:2, 0:2, 2:5) |
|
20.01.24 |
Кулагер |
Сарыарка |
П
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
15.01.24 |
Кулагер |
Арлан |
П
1:8
(0:3, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
13.04.24 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
В
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
10.04.24 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
П
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
09.04.24 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
6:3
(1:1, 4:0, 1:2) |
|
06.04.24 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
П
3:2
OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
В
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Арлан |
Сарыарка |
П
6:2
(2:0, 0:0, 4:2) |
|
15.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
П
7:3
(3:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Сарыарка |
Торпедо У-К |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
В
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
05.03.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.03.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
В
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
28.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
1:5
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
27.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
23.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.20 |
Рубин |
Сарыарка |
В
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.02.20 |
Югра |
Сарыарка |
В
4:5
OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|