21.01.24 |
Комета |
Либерец |
В
4:1
(1:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
20.10.23 |
Комета |
Либерец |
В
5:2
(0:2, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
29.01.23 |
Комета |
Либерец |
В
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
22.11.22 |
Комета |
Либерец |
П
0:5
(0:1, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
15.03.22 |
Комета |
Либерец |
В
3:2
(0:1, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
14.03.22 |
Комета |
Либерец |
В
4:2
(2:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
18.01.22 |
Комета |
Либерец |
П
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
12.10.21 |
Комета |
Либерец |
В
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Либерец |
Комета |
П
4:6
(0:2, 3:1, 1:3)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Либерец |
Комета |
П
1:6
(0:3, 1:3, 0:0)
|
|
22.12.22 |
Либерец |
Комета |
В
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
25.09.22 |
Либерец |
Комета |
П
2:3
пен (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
17.03.22 |
Либерец |
Комета |
В
6:1
(1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
|
12.03.22 |
Либерец |
Комета |
В
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
11.03.22 |
Либерец |
Комета |
В
4:3
(2:0, 2:3, 0:0)
|
|
04.03.22 |
Либерец |
Комета |
П
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Литвинов |
Комета |
П
4:1
(2:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
24.03.24 |
Комета |
Литвинов |
П
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Литвинов |
Комета |
В
1:5
(0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Литвинов |
Комета |
В
3:4
(0:0, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
18.03.24 |
Комета |
Литвинов |
П
1:5
(0:1, 0:4, 1:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Комета |
Литвинов |
П
1:2
пен (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Комета |
Тршинец |
В
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Либерец |
Комета |
В
4:6
(0:2, 3:1, 1:3) |
|
26.08.21 |
Комета |
Оломоуц |
В
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Оломоуц |
Комета |
В
2:3
пен (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Комета |
Тршинец |
В
7:0
(2:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Славия Тршебич |
Комета |
Н
3:3
(1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
11.12.18 |
Фрелунда |
Комета |
П
6:1
(0:1, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
04.12.18 |
Комета |
Фрелунда |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
20.11.18 |
Таппара |
Комета |
Н
5:5
(2:0, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
06.11.18 |
Комета |
Таппара |
В
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Цуг |
Комета |
П
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
10.10.18 |
Комета |
Цуг |
П
2:3
(2:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
09.09.18 |
Комета |
Айсбарен |
В
4:3
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
06.09.18 |
Комета |
Неман |
В
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
08.09.13 |
Пльзень |
Комета |
В
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
06.09.13 |
Комета |
Пльзень |
В
3:2
пен (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
31.08.13 |
Кярпят |
Комета |
П
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Лулео |
Комета |
П
5:1
(3:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
25.08.13 |
Комета |
Айсбарен |
В
2:1
пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Комета |
Гамбург |
В
5:2
(2:1, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Ч. Будеевице |
Комета |
В
1:5
(0:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
13.08.13 |
Комета |
Зальцбург |
П
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Либерец |
Спарта Пр |
П
2:5
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.24 |
Либерец |
Спарта Пр |
П
3:5
(2:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
16.03.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Либерец |
П
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Либерец |
П
3:2
пен (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Либерец |
Оломоуц |
В
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Оломоуц |
Либерец |
В
3:5
(1:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Оломоуц |
Либерец |
В
3:4
(0:1, 3:1, 0:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Либерец |
Оломоуц |
П
2:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Либерец |
Кладно |
В
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Пардубице |
Либерец |
П
5:3
(2:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
16.10.19 |
Либерец |
Аугсбургер |
П
2:3
(2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Аугсбургер |
Либерец |
В
2:3
пен (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.09.19 |
Либерец |
Лулео |
П
4:5
OT (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
05.09.19 |
Либерец |
Белфаст |
В
6:1
(2:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
31.08.19 |
Лулео |
Либерец |
П
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
29.08.19 |
Белфаст |
Либерец |
П
5:4
(2:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
16.01.18 |
Векше |
Либерец |
П
6:1
(3:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
09.01.18 |
Либерец |
Векше |
Н
1:1
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
08.09.13 |
Либерец |
Пардубице |
В
3:2
(0:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Пардубице |
Либерец |
П
4:3
(4:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
01.09.13 |
Либерец |
ТПС |
В
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
30.08.13 |
Либерец |
Таппара |
В
6:4
(1:0, 3:1, 2:3) |
|
24.08.13 |
Юргорден |
Либерец |
П
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.13 |
Брюнес |
Либерец |
П
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
20.08.13 |
Либерец |
Берн |
П
2:4
(1:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
13.08.13 |
Фрибур |
Либерец |
П
5:4
(0:3, 2:1, 3:0) |
|