15.03.24 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
3:4
(2:0, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
10.03.24 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
0:4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
12.01.24 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
1:4
(1:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
17.11.23 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
В
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
12.09.23 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
5:8
(2:5, 1:3, 2:0) |
|
24.01.23 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
3:5
(0:1, 0:3, 3:1) |
|
25.11.22 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
1:2
пен (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
20.09.22 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
2:5
(0:1, 0:1, 2:3) |
|
17.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
|
|
12.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
П
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
3:1
(0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
|
|
15.12.23 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
П
3:4
OT (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
4:0
(3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
01.03.23 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
5:2
(3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
13.12.22 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
П
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
П
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
3:4
(2:0, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
П
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
П
0:4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
08.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Родовре |
Фредериксхавн |
В
4:2
(0:0, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
П
3:1
(0:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Родовре |
Рунгстед |
П
3:4
(1:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
13.04.24 |
Ольборг |
Хернинг |
В
3:2
(2:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
12.04.24 |
Хернинг |
Ольборг |
Н
3:3
(2:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
09.04.24 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
07.04.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
В
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
05.04.24 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
В
5:2
(2:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
02.04.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
П
4:3
OT (3:0, 0:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
31.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
П
4:7
(1:2, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
29.03.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
В
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
18.10.23 |
Тршинец |
Ольборг |
П
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Ольборг |
Иннсбрук |
П
4:6
(0:2, 2:1, 2:3) |
|
10.09.23 |
Ферьестад |
Ольборг |
П
8:0
(4:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Векше |
Ольборг |
П
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
03.09.23 |
Ольборг |
Лукко |
П
2:6
(1:2, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
31.08.23 |
Ольборг |
Таппара |
П
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.10.22 |
Лулео |
Ольборг |
П
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
04.10.22 |
Ольборг |
Лулео |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|