08.12.23 |
Лозанна |
Рапперсвил |
П
2:4
(1:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
06.10.23 |
Лозанна |
Рапперсвил |
П
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
28.02.23 |
Лозанна |
Рапперсвил |
В
3:2
(0:2, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
27.09.22 |
Лозанна |
Рапперсвил |
П
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
26.02.22 |
Лозанна |
Рапперсвил |
П
2:5
(0:2, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
30.10.21 |
Лозанна |
Рапперсвил |
П
2:5
(0:2, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
12.02.21 |
Лозанна |
Рапперсвил |
В
4:1
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
21.12.20 |
Лозанна |
Рапперсвил |
В
5:3
(1:1, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
30.01.24 |
Рапперсвил |
Лозанна |
В
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
|
17.11.23 |
Рапперсвил |
Лозанна |
В
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
09.12.22 |
Рапперсвил |
Лозанна |
В
5:4
(1:2, 3:0, 1:2)
|
|
01.11.22 |
Рапперсвил |
Лозанна |
В
7:4
(1:4, 5:0, 1:0)
|
|
20.12.21 |
Рапперсвил |
Лозанна |
В
7:0
(1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
|
18.09.21 |
Рапперсвил |
Лозанна |
В
5:1
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
05.04.21 |
Рапперсвил |
Лозанна |
В
7:5
(2:0, 0:2, 5:3)
|
|
27.02.21 |
Рапперсвил |
Лозанна |
П
4:5
пен (2:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Давос |
Лозанна |
В
2:5
(1:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Лозанна |
Давос |
П
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Давос |
Лозанна |
П
5:2
(2:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Лозанна |
Давос |
В
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Давос |
Лозанна |
В
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Лозанна |
Давос |
П
2:3
OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
04.03.24 |
Лозанна |
Цуг |
В
4:1
(0:0, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Берн |
Лозанна |
П
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
13.10.21 |
Маннгейм |
Лозанна |
В
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
06.10.21 |
Лозанна |
Маннгейм |
П
2:5
(0:1, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
04.09.21 |
Лозанна |
Кардифф |
В
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Лозанна |
Лукко |
П
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Кардифф |
Лозанна |
П
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Лукко |
Лозанна |
В
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
10.12.19 |
Лулео |
Лозанна |
П
5:2
(2:1, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
03.12.19 |
Лозанна |
Лулео |
П
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Лозанна |
Руан |
В
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Лозанна |
Серветт |
В
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Лозанна |
Лугано |
В
4:3
(0:1, 4:1, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Лозанна |
Маннгейм |
П
1:3
(0:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Цуг |
Лозанна |
П
5:3
(2:0, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
04.03.24 |
Лугано |
Рапперсвил |
В
3:6
(1:2, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
02.03.24 |
Рапперсвил |
Ажуа |
В
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
29.02.24 |
Клотен |
Рапперсвил |
П
5:3
(1:1, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Серветт |
Рапперсвил |
П
4:2
(1:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Рапперсвил |
Биль |
В
5:0
(2:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Рапперсвил |
Цюрих |
В
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Амбри Пиотта |
Рапперсвил |
В
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
04.02.24 |
Давос |
Рапперсвил |
П
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.12.23 |
Витковице |
Рапперсвил |
П
5:1
(0:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
05.12.23 |
Рапперсвил |
Витковице |
В
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Маннгейм |
Рапперсвил |
В
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
Рапперсвил |
Маннгейм |
В
4:1
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Векше |
Рапперсвил |
П
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
10.10.23 |
Рапперсвил |
Таппара |
В
4:2
(2:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
10.09.23 |
Рапперсвил |
Кошице |
В
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
07.09.23 |
Рапперсвил |
Лукко |
П
2:5
(0:3, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Рапперсвил |
Берн |
В
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
Рапперсвил |
Клотен |
П
4:5
пен (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Рапперсвил |
Амбри Пиотта |
В
4:1
(2:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Рапперсвил |
Лангнау |
В
4:2
(0:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|