23.02.24 |
Херлев |
Рунгстед |
В
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
08.12.23 |
Херлев |
Рунгстед |
П
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.10.23 |
Херлев |
Рунгстед |
П
1:4
(0:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
29.12.22 |
Херлев |
Рунгстед |
В
3:2
OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
02.12.22 |
Херлев |
Рунгстед |
П
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
11.09.22 |
Херлев |
Рунгстед |
В
4:3
OT (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
08.03.22 |
Херлев |
Рунгстед |
П
2:4
(0:0, 1:1, 1:3) |
|
29.01.22 |
Херлев |
Рунгстед |
П
4:6
(2:3, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
02.02.24 |
Рунгстед |
Херлев |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
17.11.23 |
Рунгстед |
Херлев |
В
9:1
(4:0, 5:0, 0:1)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Рунгстед |
Херлев |
В
6:3
(3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
|
|
01.03.23 |
Рунгстед |
Херлев |
П
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
17.01.23 |
Рунгстед |
Херлев |
П
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
14.10.22 |
Рунгстед |
Херлев |
П
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
21.12.21 |
Рунгстед |
Херлев |
В
5:4
OT (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
14.09.21 |
Рунгстед |
Херлев |
П
1:4
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Херлев |
Хернинг |
П
2:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Хернинг |
Херлев |
П
6:3
(2:1, 0:2, 4:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Херлев |
Хернинг |
П
4:5
OT (3:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Хернинг |
Херлев |
П
6:1
(0:1, 4:0, 2:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Оденсе |
Херлев |
В
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Херлев |
Эсбьерг |
В
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Херлев |
Фредериксхавн |
П
2:3
пен (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Хернинг |
Херлев |
П
8:0
(4:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Рунгстед |
Сендерийске |
П
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Сендерийске |
Рунгстед |
П
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Рунгстед |
Сендерийске |
П
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Сендерийске |
Рунгстед |
П
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Рунгстед |
Ольборг |
П
1:3
(0:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
03.03.24 |
Хернинг |
Рунгстед |
В
3:5
(1:2, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
01.03.24 |
Родовре |
Рунгстед |
В
3:4
(1:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
26.02.24 |
Рунгстед |
Эсбьерг |
В
4:2
(2:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
12.10.21 |
Рунгстед |
Руан |
П
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
06.10.21 |
Руан |
Рунгстед |
П
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
11.09.21 |
Рунгстед |
Донбасс |
В
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
09.09.21 |
Рунгстед |
Клагенфурт |
П
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
05.09.21 |
Клагенфурт |
Рунгстед |
П
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
03.09.21 |
Донбасс |
Рунгстед |
В
2:3
пен (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
15.10.19 |
Рунгстед |
ХПК |
В
3:1
(1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
08.10.19 |
ХПК |
Рунгстед |
П
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|