18.10.23 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
31.10.22 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
П
2:3
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
15.02.22 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
30.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
24.12.20 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
05.02.20 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
П
2:3
пен (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
24.12.23 |
Южный Урал |
Зауралье |
П
1:3
(1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
18.12.22 |
Южный Урал |
Зауралье |
В
3:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
06.09.21 |
Южный Урал |
Зауралье |
В
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
28.10.20 |
Южный Урал |
Зауралье |
В
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
|
12.01.20 |
Южный Урал |
Зауралье |
П
4:5
пен (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
24.10.19 |
Южный Урал |
Зауралье |
П
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
|
|
24.01.19 |
Южный Урал |
Зауралье |
В
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
21.11.17 |
Южный Урал |
Зауралье |
П
1:2
пен (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал |
Зауралье |
П
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Зауралье |
Нефтяник Ал |
В
4:2
(1:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал |
Зауралье |
П
6:2
(1:0, 2:1, 3:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал |
Зауралье |
П
5:4
OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Зауралье |
Нефтяник Ал |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Зауралье |
Нефтяник Ал |
В
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Зауралье |
Звезда |
В
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Звезда |
Зауралье |
П
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
30.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
18.08.21 |
Горняк Учалы |
Зауралье |
В
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
В
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Челмет |
Зауралье |
В
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
05.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Горняк Учалы |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Челмет |
В
5:0
(2:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
СКА-Нева |
Южный Урал |
П
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Южный Урал |
СКА-Нева |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
СКА-Нева |
Южный Урал |
П
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Южный Урал |
СКА-Нева |
П
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
26.02.24 |
Южный Урал |
СКА-Нева |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
СКА-Нева |
Южный Урал |
В
3:5
(1:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
22.02.24 |
СКА-Нева |
Южный Урал |
П
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Молот Прикамье |
Южный Урал |
П
6:2
(0:0, 1:1, 5:1) |
|
30.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
П
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
П
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
18.08.21 |
Южный Урал |
Ижсталь |
П
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Южный Урал |
Челмет |
В
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Горняк Учалы |
Южный Урал |
В
2:3
(1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|