24.09.23 |
Тайфун |
МХК Академия |
П
3:4
(1:2, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
11.10.22 |
Тайфун |
МХК Академия |
П
3:4
(1:2, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
10.10.22 |
Тайфун |
МХК Академия |
П
1:5
(1:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
11.09.21 |
Тайфун |
МХК Академия |
В
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
10.09.21 |
Тайфун |
МХК Академия |
В
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
20.02.21 |
Тайфун |
МХК Академия |
П
1:2
пен (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
19.02.21 |
Тайфун |
МХК Академия |
В
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
29.01.24 |
МХК Академия |
Тайфун |
В
8:2
(3:0, 4:0, 1:2)
|
|
24.01.23 |
МХК Академия |
Тайфун |
В
7:0
(2:0, 1:0, 4:0)
|
|
23.01.23 |
МХК Академия |
Тайфун |
В
8:1
(3:0, 1:0, 4:1)
|
|
03.03.22 |
МХК Академия |
Тайфун |
П
4:6
(2:1, 0:2, 2:3)
|
|
02.03.22 |
МХК Академия |
Тайфун |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
14.11.20 |
МХК Академия |
Тайфун |
П
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
13.11.20 |
МХК Академия |
Тайфун |
П
1:3
(0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Тайфун |
Амурские Тигры |
П
2:4
(0:1, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
23.02.24 |
Тайфун |
Амурские Тигры |
В
4:3
пен (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Тайфун |
Атланты |
П
1:5
(0:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
15.02.24 |
Тайфун |
Атланты |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.02.24 |
Тайфун |
АКМ-Юниор |
В
6:3
(2:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
11.02.24 |
Тайфун |
АКМ-Юниор |
В
6:4
(1:1, 2:3, 3:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
МХК Спартак |
Тайфун |
П
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
31.01.24 |
Красная Армия |
Тайфун |
П
4:2
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
30.07.22 |
Тайфун |
Локо-76 |
П
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
29.07.22 |
Атланты |
Тайфун |
П
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
28.07.22 |
СКА-Карелия |
Тайфун |
В
2:3
пен (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.07.22 |
Алмаз |
Тайфун |
В
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
26.07.22 |
Металлург Чер |
Тайфун |
В
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
23.07.22 |
Тайфун |
АКМ-Юниор |
В
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
Тайфун |
Амурские Тигры |
В
4:3
OT (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Тайфун |
Сахалинские Акулы |
П
1:4
(0:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
14.08.21 |
Тайфун |
Локо-76 |
Н
4:4
пен (3:3, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
МХК Крылья Советов |
Тайфун |
В
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
МХК Академия |
МХК Спартак |
П
2:3
(0:1, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
МХК Спартак |
МХК Академия |
П
3:1
(3:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
МХК Спартак |
МХК Академия |
П
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
МХК Академия |
Крылья Советов |
В
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
29.02.24 |
Крылья Советов |
МХК Академия |
В
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
МХК Академия |
Красная Армия |
В
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
МХК Академия |
Красная Армия |
В
3:2
пен (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
15.02.24 |
МХК Академия |
МХК Спартак |
П
0:4
(0:2, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
31.08.21 |
Дизель |
МХК Академия |
В
4:5
(2:0, 2:4, 0:1) |
|
30.08.21 |
Дизель |
МХК Академия |
П
4:1
(3:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
МХК Академия |
Амурские Тигры |
В
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
МХК Академия |
Авто |
В
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
МХК Академия |
МХК Спартак |
П
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
МХК Академия |
Локо |
П
0:5
(0:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
23.08.21 |
МХК Академия |
Крылья Советов |
В
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
МХК Академия |
Ирбис |
В
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
14.03.20 |
МХК Рязань |
МХК Академия |
В
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
13.03.20 |
МХК Рязань |
МХК Академия |
В
2:5
(0:1, 2:0, 0:4) |
|
10.03.20 |
Тверичи-СШОР |
МХК Академия |
П
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
09.03.20 |
Тверичи-СШОР |
МХК Академия |
В
1:4
(0:0, 0:4, 1:0) |
|
02.03.20 |
Кристалл НМХЛ |
МХК Академия |
В
2:4
(1:1, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
29.02.20 |
Дизелист |
МХК Академия |
П
3:2
пен (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
25.02.20 |
МХК Академия |
ХК Белгород |
П
2:5
(0:0, 2:2, 0:3) |
|
24.02.20 |
МХК Академия |
ХК Белгород |
П
2:5
(0:1, 2:3, 0:1) |
|