Хоккей. Матчи команды Градец-Кралове. Сезон 2023-2024
Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Чехия Экстралига 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) П | ||||
20.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Пардубице | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
19.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Пардубице | 2:1 пен (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) В | ||||
16.03.2024 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) П | ||||
15.03.2024 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 5:4 OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) П | ||||
09.03.2024 | Витковице | Градец-Кралове | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) В | ||||
07.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Витковице | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
06.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Витковице | 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) В | ||||
03.03.2024 | Витковице | Градец-Кралове | 1:2 пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) В | ||||
01.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Пльзень | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) В | ||||
27.02.2024 | Спарта Пр | Градец-Кралове | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
25.02.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Оломоуц | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) П | ||||
23.02.2024 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
18.02.2024 | Карловы Вары | Градец-Кралове | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) В | ||||
16.02.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Тршинец | 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0) П | ||||
14.02.2024 | Литвинов | Градец-Кралове | 5:6 OT (1:1, 1:4, 3:0, 0:1) В | ||||
04.02.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Ч. Будеевице | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) В | ||||
02.02.2024 | Млада Болеслав | Градец-Кралове | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
28.01.2024 | Либерец | Градец-Кралове | 3:4 пен (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
26.01.2024 | Комета | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
23.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Витковице | 3:4 пен (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) П | ||||
21.01.2024 | Пльзень | Градец-Кралове | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
19.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Спарта Пр | 2:3 пен (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) П | ||||
17.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Млада Болеслав | 2:3 OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1) П | ||||
14.01.2024 | Оломоуц | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 пен (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
12.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Пардубице | 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) П | ||||
07.01.2024 | Кладно | Градец-Кралове | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) В | ||||
05.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Карловы Вары | 2:3 пен (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
03.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Кладно | 4:2 (3:2, 0:0, 1:0) В | ||||
30.12.2023 | Тршинец | Градец-Кралове | 7:2 (0:1, 1:0, 6:1) П | ||||
28.12.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Литвинов | 1:5 (0:3, 1:0, 0:2) П | ||||
26.12.2023 | Ч. Будеевице | Градец-Кралове | 4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0) П | ||||
20.12.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Либерец | 2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1) П | ||||
10.12.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Комета | 5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) В | ||||
08.12.2023 | Витковице | Градец-Кралове | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
03.12.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Пльзень | 1:2 пен (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
30.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Спарта Пр | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) В | ||||
28.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Оломоуц | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) В | ||||
26.11.2023 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) П | ||||
24.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Кладно | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) В | ||||
19.11.2023 | Карловы Вары | Градец-Кралове | 3:4 (0:0, 1:4, 2:0) В | ||||
17.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Тршинец | 3:5 (2:0, 0:2, 1:3) П | ||||
15.11.2023 | Млада Болеслав | Градец-Кралове | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
05.11.2023 | Литвинов | Градец-Кралове | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) В | ||||
03.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Ч. Будеевице | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) В | ||||
29.10.2023 | Либерец | Градец-Кралове | 5:4 (2:0, 2:2, 1:2) П | ||||
27.10.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Комета | 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3) П | ||||
22.10.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Витковице | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
20.10.2023 | Пльзень | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) П | ||||
15.10.2023 | Спарта Пр | Градец-Кралове | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) П | ||||
13.10.2023 | Оломоуц | Градец-Кралове | 1:2 пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
08.10.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Пардубице | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) П | ||||
06.10.2023 | Кладно | Градец-Кралове | 3:4 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1) В | ||||
01.10.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Карловы Вары | 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) П | ||||
29.09.2023 | Тршинец | Градец-Кралове | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) В | ||||
27.09.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Литвинов | 2:3 пен (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
24.09.2023 | Ч. Будеевице | Градец-Кралове | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
22.09.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Млада Болеслав | 1:2 пен (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
17.09.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Либерец | 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) В | ||||
15.09.2023 | Комета | Градец-Кралове | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
Чехия Экстралига 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Пардубице | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
19.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Пардубице | 2:1 пен (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) В | ||||
07.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Витковице | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
06.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Витковице | 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) В | ||||
01.03.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Пльзень | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) В | ||||
25.02.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Оломоуц | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) П | ||||
16.02.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Тршинец | 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0) П | ||||
04.02.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Ч. Будеевице | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) В | ||||
23.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Витковице | 3:4 пен (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) П | ||||
19.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Спарта Пр | 2:3 пен (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) П | ||||
17.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Млада Болеслав | 2:3 OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1) П | ||||
12.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Пардубице | 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) П | ||||
05.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Карловы Вары | 2:3 пен (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
03.01.2024 | Градец-Кралове | Кладно | 4:2 (3:2, 0:0, 1:0) В | ||||
28.12.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Литвинов | 1:5 (0:3, 1:0, 0:2) П | ||||
20.12.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Либерец | 2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1) П | ||||
10.12.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Комета | 5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) В | ||||
03.12.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Пльзень | 1:2 пен (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
30.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Спарта Пр | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) В | ||||
28.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Оломоуц | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) В | ||||
24.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Кладно | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) В | ||||
17.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Тршинец | 3:5 (2:0, 0:2, 1:3) П | ||||
03.11.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Ч. Будеевице | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) В | ||||
27.10.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Комета | 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3) П | ||||
22.10.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Витковице | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
08.10.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Пардубице | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) П | ||||
01.10.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Карловы Вары | 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) П | ||||
27.09.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Литвинов | 2:3 пен (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
22.09.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Млада Болеслав | 1:2 пен (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
17.09.2023 | Градец-Кралове | Либерец | 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) В | ||||
Чехия Экстралига 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) П | ||||
16.03.2024 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) П | ||||
15.03.2024 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 5:4 OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) П | ||||
09.03.2024 | Витковице | Градец-Кралове | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) В | ||||
03.03.2024 | Витковице | Градец-Кралове | 1:2 пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) В | ||||
27.02.2024 | Спарта Пр | Градец-Кралове | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
23.02.2024 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
18.02.2024 | Карловы Вары | Градец-Кралове | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) В | ||||
14.02.2024 | Литвинов | Градец-Кралове | 5:6 OT (1:1, 1:4, 3:0, 0:1) В | ||||
02.02.2024 | Млада Болеслав | Градец-Кралове | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
28.01.2024 | Либерец | Градец-Кралове | 3:4 пен (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
26.01.2024 | Комета | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
21.01.2024 | Пльзень | Градец-Кралове | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
14.01.2024 | Оломоуц | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 пен (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
07.01.2024 | Кладно | Градец-Кралове | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) В | ||||
30.12.2023 | Тршинец | Градец-Кралове | 7:2 (0:1, 1:0, 6:1) П | ||||
26.12.2023 | Ч. Будеевице | Градец-Кралове | 4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0) П | ||||
08.12.2023 | Витковице | Градец-Кралове | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
26.11.2023 | Пардубице | Градец-Кралове | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) П | ||||
19.11.2023 | Карловы Вары | Градец-Кралове | 3:4 (0:0, 1:4, 2:0) В | ||||
15.11.2023 | Млада Болеслав | Градец-Кралове | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
05.11.2023 | Литвинов | Градец-Кралове | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) В | ||||
29.10.2023 | Либерец | Градец-Кралове | 5:4 (2:0, 2:2, 1:2) П | ||||
20.10.2023 | Пльзень | Градец-Кралове | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) П | ||||
15.10.2023 | Спарта Пр | Градец-Кралове | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) П | ||||
13.10.2023 | Оломоуц | Градец-Кралове | 1:2 пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
06.10.2023 | Кладно | Градец-Кралове | 3:4 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1) В | ||||
29.09.2023 | Тршинец | Градец-Кралове | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) В | ||||
24.09.2023 | Ч. Будеевице | Градец-Кралове | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
15.09.2023 | Комета | Градец-Кралове | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды