Хоккей. Матчи команды Злин. Сезон 2023-2024
Официальный сайт команды Злин
Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Чехия 1-я лига 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | Всетин | Злин | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) П | ||||
07.04.2024 | Злин | Всетин | 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) П | ||||
06.04.2024 | Злин | Всетин | 3:5 (2:3, 0:1, 1:1) П | ||||
03.04.2024 | Всетин | Злин | 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
02.04.2024 | Всетин | Злин | 8:1 (1:1, 3:0, 4:0) П | ||||
30.03.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) В | ||||
28.03.2024 | Злин | Литомержице | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) В | ||||
26.03.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) П | ||||
24.03.2024 | Злин | Литомержице | 3:2 OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0) В | ||||
23.03.2024 | Злин | Литомержице | 1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3) П | ||||
20.03.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 1:8 (0:3, 0:3, 1:2) В | ||||
19.03.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) П | ||||
13.03.2024 | Злин | Простежов | 6:2 (3:0, 1:0, 2:2) В | ||||
10.03.2024 | Простежов | Злин | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) В | ||||
09.03.2024 | Простежов | Злин | 3:5 (1:1, 2:0, 0:4) В | ||||
01.03.2024 | Злин | Дукла | 4:3 OT (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) В | ||||
28.02.2024 | Пршеров | Злин | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
24.02.2024 | Злин | Пардубице Б | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) В | ||||
21.02.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) П | ||||
16.02.2024 | Злин | Всетин | 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) В | ||||
14.02.2024 | Славия Тршебич | Злин | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) П | ||||
12.02.2024 | Злин | Славия Пр | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) В | ||||
03.02.2024 | Колин | Злин | 8:4 (4:0, 3:2, 1:2) П | ||||
31.01.2024 | Злин | Простежов | 1:2 пен (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
27.01.2024 | Фридек Мистек | Злин | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) П | ||||
24.01.2024 | Злин | Зноймо | 5:4 пен (1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 0:0) В | ||||
22.01.2024 | Злин | Соколов | 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) П | ||||
20.01.2024 | Поруба | Злин | 2:1 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) П | ||||
17.01.2024 | Дукла | Злин | 3:5 (1:0, 2:5, 0:0) В | ||||
13.01.2024 | Злин | Пршеров | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) П | ||||
10.01.2024 | Пардубице Б | Злин | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
08.01.2024 | Злин | Литомержице | 3:4 пен (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) П | ||||
06.01.2024 | Всетин | Злин | 1:2 пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
03.01.2024 | Злин | Славия Тршебич | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) В | ||||
29.12.2023 | Славия Пр | Злин | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) П | ||||
27.12.2023 | Злин | Колин | 4:3 пен (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) В | ||||
20.12.2023 | Простежов | Злин | 2:1 пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
18.12.2023 | Злин | Фридек Мистек | 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) В | ||||
09.12.2023 | Зноймо | Злин | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) П | ||||
06.12.2023 | Соколов | Злин | 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2) В | ||||
03.12.2023 | Злин | Поруба | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
29.11.2023 | Злин | Дукла | 4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2) В | ||||
27.11.2023 | Пршеров | Злин | 3:2 пен (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
25.11.2023 | Злин | Пардубице Б | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) П | ||||
22.11.2023 | Литомержице | Злин | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) П | ||||
17.11.2023 | Злин | Всетин | 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2) В | ||||
15.11.2023 | Славия Тршебич | Злин | 4:3 OT (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
13.11.2023 | Злин | Славия Пр | 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) В | ||||
04.11.2023 | Колин | Злин | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
01.11.2023 | Злин | Простежов | 5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1) В | ||||
30.10.2023 | Злин | Зноймо | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
28.10.2023 | Фридек Мистек | Злин | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
23.10.2023 | Злин | Соколов | 1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
21.10.2023 | Поруба | Злин | 3:2 пен (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) П | ||||
18.10.2023 | Дукла | Злин | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
14.10.2023 | Злин | Пршеров | 3:4 OT (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1) П | ||||
11.10.2023 | Пардубице Б | Злин | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
09.10.2023 | Злин | Литомержице | 3:4 пен (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
07.10.2023 | Всетин | Злин | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) П | ||||
04.10.2023 | Злин | Славия Тршебич | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) В | ||||
30.09.2023 | Славия Пр | Злин | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) В | ||||
27.09.2023 | Злин | Колин | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
25.09.2023 | Простежов | Злин | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) В | ||||
23.09.2023 | Злин | Фридек Мистек | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) В | ||||
20.09.2023 | Зноймо | Злин | 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) П | ||||
16.09.2023 | Соколов | Злин | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) П | ||||
13.09.2023 | Злин | Поруба | 3:4 пен (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) П | ||||
Чехия 1-я лига 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.2024 | Злин | Всетин | 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) П | ||||
06.04.2024 | Злин | Всетин | 3:5 (2:3, 0:1, 1:1) П | ||||
28.03.2024 | Злин | Литомержице | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) В | ||||
24.03.2024 | Злин | Литомержице | 3:2 OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0) В | ||||
23.03.2024 | Злин | Литомержице | 1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3) П | ||||
13.03.2024 | Злин | Простежов | 6:2 (3:0, 1:0, 2:2) В | ||||
01.03.2024 | Злин | Дукла | 4:3 OT (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) В | ||||
24.02.2024 | Злин | Пардубице Б | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) В | ||||
16.02.2024 | Злин | Всетин | 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) В | ||||
12.02.2024 | Злин | Славия Пр | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) В | ||||
31.01.2024 | Злин | Простежов | 1:2 пен (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
24.01.2024 | Злин | Зноймо | 5:4 пен (1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 0:0) В | ||||
22.01.2024 | Злин | Соколов | 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) П | ||||
13.01.2024 | Злин | Пршеров | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) П | ||||
08.01.2024 | Злин | Литомержице | 3:4 пен (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) П | ||||
03.01.2024 | Злин | Славия Тршебич | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) В | ||||
27.12.2023 | Злин | Колин | 4:3 пен (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) В | ||||
18.12.2023 | Злин | Фридек Мистек | 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) В | ||||
03.12.2023 | Злин | Поруба | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
29.11.2023 | Злин | Дукла | 4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2) В | ||||
25.11.2023 | Злин | Пардубице Б | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) П | ||||
17.11.2023 | Злин | Всетин | 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2) В | ||||
13.11.2023 | Злин | Славия Пр | 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) В | ||||
01.11.2023 | Злин | Простежов | 5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1) В | ||||
30.10.2023 | Злин | Зноймо | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
23.10.2023 | Злин | Соколов | 1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
14.10.2023 | Злин | Пршеров | 3:4 OT (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1) П | ||||
09.10.2023 | Злин | Литомержице | 3:4 пен (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
04.10.2023 | Злин | Славия Тршебич | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) В | ||||
27.09.2023 | Злин | Колин | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
23.09.2023 | Злин | Фридек Мистек | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) В | ||||
13.09.2023 | Злин | Поруба | 3:4 пен (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) П | ||||
Чехия 1-я лига 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | Всетин | Злин | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) П | ||||
03.04.2024 | Всетин | Злин | 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
02.04.2024 | Всетин | Злин | 8:1 (1:1, 3:0, 4:0) П | ||||
30.03.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) В | ||||
26.03.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) П | ||||
20.03.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 1:8 (0:3, 0:3, 1:2) В | ||||
19.03.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) П | ||||
10.03.2024 | Простежов | Злин | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) В | ||||
09.03.2024 | Простежов | Злин | 3:5 (1:1, 2:0, 0:4) В | ||||
28.02.2024 | Пршеров | Злин | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
21.02.2024 | Литомержице | Злин | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) П | ||||
14.02.2024 | Славия Тршебич | Злин | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) П | ||||
03.02.2024 | Колин | Злин | 8:4 (4:0, 3:2, 1:2) П | ||||
27.01.2024 | Фридек Мистек | Злин | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) П | ||||
20.01.2024 | Поруба | Злин | 2:1 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) П | ||||
17.01.2024 | Дукла | Злин | 3:5 (1:0, 2:5, 0:0) В | ||||
10.01.2024 | Пардубице Б | Злин | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
06.01.2024 | Всетин | Злин | 1:2 пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
29.12.2023 | Славия Пр | Злин | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) П | ||||
20.12.2023 | Простежов | Злин | 2:1 пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
09.12.2023 | Зноймо | Злин | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) П | ||||
06.12.2023 | Соколов | Злин | 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2) В | ||||
27.11.2023 | Пршеров | Злин | 3:2 пен (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
22.11.2023 | Литомержице | Злин | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) П | ||||
15.11.2023 | Славия Тршебич | Злин | 4:3 OT (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
04.11.2023 | Колин | Злин | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
28.10.2023 | Фридек Мистек | Злин | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) В | ||||
21.10.2023 | Поруба | Злин | 3:2 пен (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) П | ||||
18.10.2023 | Дукла | Злин | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
11.10.2023 | Пардубице Б | Злин | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
07.10.2023 | Всетин | Злин | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) П | ||||
30.09.2023 | Славия Пр | Злин | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) В | ||||
25.09.2023 | Простежов | Злин | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) В | ||||
20.09.2023 | Зноймо | Злин | 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) П | ||||
16.09.2023 | Соколов | Злин | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) П | ||||
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды