Хоккей. Матчи команды Красная Армия. Сезон 2023-2024
Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 | Красная Армия | Атланты | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) П | ||||
29.02.2024 | Атланты | Красная Армия | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) П | ||||
24.02.2024 | МХК Академия | Красная Армия | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) П | ||||
23.02.2024 | МХК Академия | Красная Армия | 3:2 пен (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
20.02.2024 | Красная Армия | МХК Спартак | 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) В | ||||
19.02.2024 | Красная Армия | МХК Спартак | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) П | ||||
15.02.2024 | Капитан | Красная Армия | 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3) В | ||||
14.02.2024 | Капитан | Красная Армия | 1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | МХК Спартак | Красная Армия | 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2) В | ||||
08.02.2024 | МХК Спартак | Красная Армия | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) П | ||||
02.02.2024 | Красная Армия | Амурские Тигры | 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) П | ||||
31.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Тайфун | 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) В | ||||
29.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Сахалинские Акулы | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) В | ||||
24.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Алмаз | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) В | ||||
22.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Алмаз | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) П | ||||
20.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Локо | 4:6 (2:1, 1:2, 1:3) П | ||||
19.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Локо | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) П | ||||
12.01.2024 | Красная Армия | СКА-Карелия | 7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 3:0) В | ||||
05.01.2024 | СКА-Карелия | Красная Армия | 2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2) В | ||||
19.12.2023 | Красная Армия | СКА-Юниор | 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0) В | ||||
15.12.2023 | Красная Армия | Крылья Советов | 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3) П | ||||
11.12.2023 | МХК Динамо СПб | Красная Армия | 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) В | ||||
10.12.2023 | МХК Динамо СПб | Красная Армия | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) П | ||||
08.12.2023 | СКА-1946 | Красная Армия | 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) П | ||||
06.12.2023 | СКА-1946 | Красная Армия | 6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0) П | ||||
30.11.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Динамо СПб | 4:5 (1:1, 0:1, 3:3) П | ||||
28.11.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Динамо СПб | 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) В | ||||
26.11.2023 | Красная Армия | СКА-1946 | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) П | ||||
24.11.2023 | Красная Армия | СКА-1946 | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
20.11.2023 | СКА-Юниор | Красная Армия | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
17.11.2023 | Крылья Советов | Красная Армия | 3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1) В | ||||
10.11.2023 | Динамо-Шинник | Красная Армия | 2:5 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4) В | ||||
07.11.2023 | Русские Витязи | Красная Армия | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
01.11.2023 | АКМ-Юниор | Красная Армия | 4:6 (1:3, 2:1, 1:2) В | ||||
30.10.2023 | Атланты | Красная Армия | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
28.10.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Динамо Мос | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
26.10.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Динамо Мос | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) В | ||||
22.10.2023 | Красная Армия | Динамо-Шинник | 6:4 (2:2, 0:1, 4:1) В | ||||
20.10.2023 | Красная Армия | Русские Витязи | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) В | ||||
17.10.2023 | Алмаз | Красная Армия | 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1) П | ||||
16.10.2023 | Алмаз | Красная Армия | 1:2 пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) В | ||||
11.10.2023 | Локо | Красная Армия | 5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0) П | ||||
10.10.2023 | Локо | Красная Армия | 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0) П | ||||
05.10.2023 | МХК Динамо Мос | Красная Армия | 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1) В | ||||
03.10.2023 | МХК Динамо Мос | Красная Армия | 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) П | ||||
29.09.2023 | Амурские Тигры | Красная Армия | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
26.09.2023 | Тайфун | Красная Армия | 2:9 (1:4, 1:3, 0:2) В | ||||
23.09.2023 | Сахалинские Акулы | Красная Армия | 2:6 (0:2, 2:3, 0:1) В | ||||
19.09.2023 | Красная Армия | Атланты | 5:6 (1:3, 2:2, 2:1) П | ||||
15.09.2023 | Красная Армия | АКМ-Юниор | 6:1 (0:0, 4:1, 2:0) В | ||||
10.09.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Академия | 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1) П | ||||
09.09.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Академия | 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) П | ||||
06.09.2023 | Красная Армия | Капитан | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) В | ||||
05.09.2023 | Красная Армия | Капитан | 8:4 (5:1, 1:3, 2:0) В | ||||
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 | Красная Армия | Атланты | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) П | ||||
20.02.2024 | Красная Армия | МХК Спартак | 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) В | ||||
19.02.2024 | Красная Армия | МХК Спартак | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) П | ||||
02.02.2024 | Красная Армия | Амурские Тигры | 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) П | ||||
31.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Тайфун | 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) В | ||||
29.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Сахалинские Акулы | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) В | ||||
24.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Алмаз | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) В | ||||
22.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Алмаз | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) П | ||||
20.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Локо | 4:6 (2:1, 1:2, 1:3) П | ||||
19.01.2024 | Красная Армия | Локо | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) П | ||||
12.01.2024 | Красная Армия | СКА-Карелия | 7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 3:0) В | ||||
19.12.2023 | Красная Армия | СКА-Юниор | 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0) В | ||||
15.12.2023 | Красная Армия | Крылья Советов | 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3) П | ||||
30.11.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Динамо СПб | 4:5 (1:1, 0:1, 3:3) П | ||||
28.11.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Динамо СПб | 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) В | ||||
26.11.2023 | Красная Армия | СКА-1946 | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) П | ||||
24.11.2023 | Красная Армия | СКА-1946 | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) В | ||||
28.10.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Динамо Мос | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
26.10.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Динамо Мос | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) В | ||||
22.10.2023 | Красная Армия | Динамо-Шинник | 6:4 (2:2, 0:1, 4:1) В | ||||
20.10.2023 | Красная Армия | Русские Витязи | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) В | ||||
19.09.2023 | Красная Армия | Атланты | 5:6 (1:3, 2:2, 2:1) П | ||||
15.09.2023 | Красная Армия | АКМ-Юниор | 6:1 (0:0, 4:1, 2:0) В | ||||
10.09.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Академия | 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1) П | ||||
09.09.2023 | Красная Армия | МХК Академия | 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) П | ||||
06.09.2023 | Красная Армия | Капитан | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) В | ||||
05.09.2023 | Красная Армия | Капитан | 8:4 (5:1, 1:3, 2:0) В | ||||
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.02.2024 | Атланты | Красная Армия | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) П | ||||
24.02.2024 | МХК Академия | Красная Армия | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) П | ||||
23.02.2024 | МХК Академия | Красная Армия | 3:2 пен (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
15.02.2024 | Капитан | Красная Армия | 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3) В | ||||
14.02.2024 | Капитан | Красная Армия | 1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | МХК Спартак | Красная Армия | 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2) В | ||||
08.02.2024 | МХК Спартак | Красная Армия | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) П | ||||
05.01.2024 | СКА-Карелия | Красная Армия | 2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2) В | ||||
11.12.2023 | МХК Динамо СПб | Красная Армия | 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) В | ||||
10.12.2023 | МХК Динамо СПб | Красная Армия | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) П | ||||
08.12.2023 | СКА-1946 | Красная Армия | 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) П | ||||
06.12.2023 | СКА-1946 | Красная Армия | 6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0) П | ||||
20.11.2023 | СКА-Юниор | Красная Армия | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
17.11.2023 | Крылья Советов | Красная Армия | 3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1) В | ||||
10.11.2023 | Динамо-Шинник | Красная Армия | 2:5 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4) В | ||||
07.11.2023 | Русские Витязи | Красная Армия | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
01.11.2023 | АКМ-Юниор | Красная Армия | 4:6 (1:3, 2:1, 1:2) В | ||||
30.10.2023 | Атланты | Красная Армия | 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
17.10.2023 | Алмаз | Красная Армия | 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1) П | ||||
16.10.2023 | Алмаз | Красная Армия | 1:2 пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) В | ||||
11.10.2023 | Локо | Красная Армия | 5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0) П | ||||
10.10.2023 | Локо | Красная Армия | 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0) П | ||||
05.10.2023 | МХК Динамо Мос | Красная Армия | 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1) В | ||||
03.10.2023 | МХК Динамо Мос | Красная Армия | 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) П | ||||
29.09.2023 | Амурские Тигры | Красная Армия | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
26.09.2023 | Тайфун | Красная Армия | 2:9 (1:4, 1:3, 0:2) В | ||||
23.09.2023 | Сахалинские Акулы | Красная Армия | 2:6 (0:2, 2:3, 0:1) В | ||||
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды