Хоккей. Матчи команды Брюнес. Сезон 2023-2024
Официальный сайт команды Брюнес
Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Швеция Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Нюбру | Брюнес | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
21.03.2024 | Нюбру | Брюнес | 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) В | ||||
19.03.2024 | Брюнес | Нюбру | 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) В | ||||
17.03.2024 | Брюнес | Нюбру | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) В | ||||
08.03.2024 | Вестерос | Брюнес | 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2) В | ||||
06.03.2024 | Брюнес | Вестервик | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) В | ||||
01.03.2024 | Брюнес | Кальмар | 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0) В | ||||
28.02.2024 | Тингсгрид | Брюнес | 2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2) В | ||||
25.02.2024 | АИК | Брюнес | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) В | ||||
23.02.2024 | Брюнес | Карлскога | 6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1) В | ||||
21.02.2024 | Эстерсунд | Брюнес | 4:6 (2:2, 1:1, 1:3) В | ||||
16.02.2024 | Нюбру | Брюнес | 2:5 (2:2, 0:2, 0:1) В | ||||
14.02.2024 | Брюнес | Седертелье | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | Брюнес | Альмтуна | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) В | ||||
09.02.2024 | Мора | Брюнес | 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0) П | ||||
07.02.2024 | Брюнес | Юргорден | 4:3 пен (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) В | ||||
05.02.2024 | Бьорклевен | Брюнес | 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) П | ||||
02.02.2024 | Брюнес | Тингсгрид | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) В | ||||
31.01.2024 | Карлскога | Брюнес | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) В | ||||
28.01.2024 | Брюнес | Бьорклевен | 4:5 OT (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1) П | ||||
26.01.2024 | Юргорден | Брюнес | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) П | ||||
21.01.2024 | Брюнес | Нюбру | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) В | ||||
19.01.2024 | Седертелье | Брюнес | 3:5 (2:2, 0:1, 1:2) В | ||||
17.01.2024 | Брюнес | Вестерос | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
12.01.2024 | Брюнес | АИК | 5:3 (3:1, 0:2, 2:0) В | ||||
10.01.2024 | Кальмар | Брюнес | 0:6 (0:1, 0:4, 0:1) В | ||||
05.01.2024 | Брюнес | Мора | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
29.12.2023 | Вестервик | Брюнес | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
27.12.2023 | Брюнес | Эстерсунд | 10:2 (3:1, 2:0, 5:1) В | ||||
20.12.2023 | Альмтуна | Брюнес | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) В | ||||
18.12.2023 | Брюнес | Кальмар | 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) В | ||||
15.12.2023 | Брюнес | Альмтуна | 6:1 (3:0, 3:0, 0:1) В | ||||
13.12.2023 | Юргорден | Брюнес | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) П | ||||
08.12.2023 | Карлскога | Брюнес | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) В | ||||
06.12.2023 | Брюнес | Вестерос | 3:4 пен (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0) П | ||||
01.12.2023 | Брюнес | Эстерсунд | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) В | ||||
29.11.2023 | Бьорклевен | Брюнес | 4:5 (3:2, 1:1, 0:2) В | ||||
26.11.2023 | Брюнес | Нюбру | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) В | ||||
24.11.2023 | АИК | Брюнес | 5:4 OT (3:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0) П | ||||
22.11.2023 | Брюнес | Седертелье | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) П | ||||
17.11.2023 | Вестервик | Брюнес | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) В | ||||
15.11.2023 | Брюнес | Тингсгрид | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) П | ||||
04.11.2023 | Мора | Брюнес | 6:2 (3:2, 0:0, 3:0) П | ||||
03.11.2023 | Альмтуна | Брюнес | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) В | ||||
01.11.2023 | Седертелье | Брюнес | 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) В | ||||
27.10.2023 | Брюнес | Бьорклевен | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) П | ||||
25.10.2023 | Кальмар | Брюнес | 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1) В | ||||
20.10.2023 | Эстерсунд | Брюнес | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) В | ||||
18.10.2023 | Брюнес | Юргорден | 7:4 (2:2, 0:2, 5:0) В | ||||
15.10.2023 | Тингсгрид | Брюнес | 4:6 (2:3, 1:2, 1:1) В | ||||
13.10.2023 | Нюбру | Брюнес | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) П | ||||
11.10.2023 | Брюнес | Карлскога | 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) В | ||||
07.10.2023 | Брюнес | Вестервик | 5:4 OT (2:0, 2:3, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
29.09.2023 | Брюнес | Мора | 7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 3:0) В | ||||
27.09.2023 | Вестерос | Брюнес | 4:5 OT (0:3, 2:1, 2:0, 0:1) В | ||||
22.09.2023 | Брюнес | АИК | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) В | ||||
Швеция Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2024 | Брюнес | Нюбру | 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) В | ||||
17.03.2024 | Брюнес | Нюбру | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) В | ||||
06.03.2024 | Брюнес | Вестервик | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) В | ||||
01.03.2024 | Брюнес | Кальмар | 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0) В | ||||
23.02.2024 | Брюнес | Карлскога | 6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1) В | ||||
14.02.2024 | Брюнес | Седертелье | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | Брюнес | Альмтуна | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) В | ||||
07.02.2024 | Брюнес | Юргорден | 4:3 пен (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) В | ||||
02.02.2024 | Брюнес | Тингсгрид | 4:3 OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0) В | ||||
28.01.2024 | Брюнес | Бьорклевен | 4:5 OT (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1) П | ||||
21.01.2024 | Брюнес | Нюбру | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) В | ||||
17.01.2024 | Брюнес | Вестерос | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
12.01.2024 | Брюнес | АИК | 5:3 (3:1, 0:2, 2:0) В | ||||
05.01.2024 | Брюнес | Мора | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
27.12.2023 | Брюнес | Эстерсунд | 10:2 (3:1, 2:0, 5:1) В | ||||
18.12.2023 | Брюнес | Кальмар | 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) В | ||||
15.12.2023 | Брюнес | Альмтуна | 6:1 (3:0, 3:0, 0:1) В | ||||
06.12.2023 | Брюнес | Вестерос | 3:4 пен (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0) П | ||||
01.12.2023 | Брюнес | Эстерсунд | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) В | ||||
26.11.2023 | Брюнес | Нюбру | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) В | ||||
22.11.2023 | Брюнес | Седертелье | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) П | ||||
15.11.2023 | Брюнес | Тингсгрид | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) П | ||||
27.10.2023 | Брюнес | Бьорклевен | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) П | ||||
18.10.2023 | Брюнес | Юргорден | 7:4 (2:2, 0:2, 5:0) В | ||||
11.10.2023 | Брюнес | Карлскога | 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) В | ||||
07.10.2023 | Брюнес | Вестервик | 5:4 OT (2:0, 2:3, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
29.09.2023 | Брюнес | Мора | 7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 3:0) В | ||||
22.09.2023 | Брюнес | АИК | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) В | ||||
Швеция Allsvenskan 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Нюбру | Брюнес | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
21.03.2024 | Нюбру | Брюнес | 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) В | ||||
08.03.2024 | Вестерос | Брюнес | 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2) В | ||||
28.02.2024 | Тингсгрид | Брюнес | 2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2) В | ||||
25.02.2024 | АИК | Брюнес | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) В | ||||
21.02.2024 | Эстерсунд | Брюнес | 4:6 (2:2, 1:1, 1:3) В | ||||
16.02.2024 | Нюбру | Брюнес | 2:5 (2:2, 0:2, 0:1) В | ||||
09.02.2024 | Мора | Брюнес | 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0) П | ||||
05.02.2024 | Бьорклевен | Брюнес | 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) П | ||||
31.01.2024 | Карлскога | Брюнес | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) В | ||||
26.01.2024 | Юргорден | Брюнес | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) П | ||||
19.01.2024 | Седертелье | Брюнес | 3:5 (2:2, 0:1, 1:2) В | ||||
10.01.2024 | Кальмар | Брюнес | 0:6 (0:1, 0:4, 0:1) В | ||||
29.12.2023 | Вестервик | Брюнес | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
20.12.2023 | Альмтуна | Брюнес | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) В | ||||
13.12.2023 | Юргорден | Брюнес | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) П | ||||
08.12.2023 | Карлскога | Брюнес | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) В | ||||
29.11.2023 | Бьорклевен | Брюнес | 4:5 (3:2, 1:1, 0:2) В | ||||
24.11.2023 | АИК | Брюнес | 5:4 OT (3:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0) П | ||||
17.11.2023 | Вестервик | Брюнес | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) В | ||||
04.11.2023 | Мора | Брюнес | 6:2 (3:2, 0:0, 3:0) П | ||||
03.11.2023 | Альмтуна | Брюнес | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) В | ||||
01.11.2023 | Седертелье | Брюнес | 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) В | ||||
25.10.2023 | Кальмар | Брюнес | 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1) В | ||||
20.10.2023 | Эстерсунд | Брюнес | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) В | ||||
15.10.2023 | Тингсгрид | Брюнес | 4:6 (2:3, 1:2, 1:1) В | ||||
13.10.2023 | Нюбру | Брюнес | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) П | ||||
27.09.2023 | Вестерос | Брюнес | 4:5 OT (0:3, 2:1, 2:0, 0:1) В | ||||
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды