Теннис. Игры Коприва Вит. Сезон 2021

Страна Чехия. Рейтинг ATP 201.
Poznan
27.07.2021 Первый круг Коприва Вит — Попко Дмитрий 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 5:7)
ATP - Гштаад
24.07.2021 1/2 финала Коприва Вит — Рууд Каспер 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
23.07.2021 1/4 финала Коприва Вит — Имер Микаэль 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
22.07.2021 Второй круг Шаповалов Денис — Коприва Вит 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6)
19.07.2021 Первый круг Никлес Йохан — Коприва Вит 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
18.07.2021 Финал квалификации Коко Энцо — Коприва Вит 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6)
17.07.2021 1-й круг квалификации Коприва Вит — Мартерер Максимилиан 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
Amersfoort
13.07.2021 Первый круг Коприва Вит — Росол Лукаш 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
Braunschweig
10.07.2021 1/2 финала Коприва Вит — Лааксонен Хенри 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
08.07.2021 1/4 финала Коприва Вит — Бергс Зизу 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 7:5)
07.07.2021 Второй круг Пэр Бенуа — Коприва Вит 1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 2:6)
06.07.2021 Первый круг Михальски Даниэль — Коприва Вит 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
Milan
22.06.2021 Первый круг Базич Мирза — Коприва Вит 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
Prostejov
16.06.2021 Второй круг Коприва Вит — Коларж Зденек 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
14.06.2021 Первый круг Ковалик Йозеф — Коприва Вит 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6)
Bratislava $69K
08.06.2021 Первый круг Ковалик Йозеф — Коприва Вит 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
07.06.2021 Финал квалификации Коприва Вит — Луж Орландо 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
Prague
07.05.2021 1/4 финала Коприва Вит — Врбенски Михаэль 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
05.05.2021 Второй круг Маден Янник — Коприва Вит 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 1:6)
04.05.2021 Первый круг Коприва Вит — Марченко Илья 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 7:6)
03.05.2021 Финал квалификации Родионов Юрий — Коприва Вит 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 3:6)
02.05.2021 1-й круг квалификации Коприва Вит — Баес Себастьян 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2)
Rome 1
24.04.2021 1/4 финала Джустино Лоренцо — Коприва Вит 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 3:6)
24.04.2021 1/2 финала Пеллегрино Андреа — Коприва Вит 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:1)
22.04.2021 Второй круг Томич Бернар — Коприва Вит 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
21.04.2021 Первый круг Коприва Вит — Деллиен Хуго 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
20.04.2021 Финал квалификации Ватутин Алексей — Коприва Вит 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
18.04.2021 1-й круг квалификации Коприва Вит — Ву Тун-Лин 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
Marbella
01.04.2021 Второй круг Муньяр Клар Хайме Антони — Коприва Вит 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
30.03.2021 Первый круг Коприва Вит — Росол Лукаш 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:5)
29.03.2021 Финал квалификации Коприва Вит — Эстеве Лобато Эдуард 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
28.03.2021 1-й круг квалификации Коприва Вит — Пуйольрас Алекс Марти 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
Zadar
26.03.2021 1/4 финала Милоевич Никола — Коприва Вит 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
25.03.2021 Второй круг Коприва Вит — Игнатик Владимир 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:3)
23.03.2021 Первый круг Бортолотти Марко — Коприва Вит 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
St. Petersburg 2
09.03.2021 Первый круг Коприва Вит — Тюрнев Евгений 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
St. Petersburg 1
06.03.2021 1/2 финала Бергс Зизу — Коприва Вит 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
05.03.2021 1/4 финала Коприва Вит — Илкел Кем 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
04.03.2021 Второй круг Кироз Роберто — Коприва Вит 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
02.03.2021 Первый круг Гахов Иван — Коприва Вит 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 6:7)
Potchefstroom 2
16.02.2021 Первый круг Коприва Вит — Бланкано Жоффрей 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
Potchefstroom 1
08.02.2021 Финал квалификации Коприва Вит — Базич Мирза 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)