10.11.19 |
Быдгощ |
СКРА |
П
0:3
(19:25, 15:25, 27:29) |
18 |
15.10.18 |
Быдгощ |
СКРА |
В
3:2
(21:25, 25:23, 25:19, 27:29, 18:16) |
4 |
03.03.18 |
Быдгощ |
СКРА |
П
0:3
(20:25, 21:25, 17:25) |
17 |
30.11.16 |
Быдгощ |
СКРА |
П
0:3
(23:25, 19:25, 23:25) |
10 |
27.11.15 |
Быдгощ |
СКРА |
П
0:3
(26:28, 21:25, 22:25) |
9 |
12.11.14 |
Быдгощ |
СКРА |
П
0:3
(27:29, 23:25, 17:25) |
12 |
30.11.13 |
Быдгощ |
СКРА |
П
0:3
(17:25, 15:25, 20:25) |
23 |
12.01.13 |
Быдгощ |
СКРА |
В
3:1
(15:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:20) |
7 |
25.01.20 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
В
3:0
(25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
|
13 |
28.12.18 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
В
3:0
(25:22, 25:21, 25:15)
|
17 |
04.11.17 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
В
3:0
(25:22, 25:16, 25:22)
|
15 |
08.03.17 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
В
3:0
(25:14, 25:14, 25:9)
|
38 |
27.02.16 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
П
0:3
(23:25, 21:25, 22:25)
|
9 |
31.01.15 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
В
3:0
(25:16, 25:16, 25:15)
|
28 |
01.02.14 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
В
3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:18)
|
15 |
10.11.12 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
В
3:0
(25:22, 25:13, 26:24)
|
17 |
07.03.20 |
Быдгощ |
Сувалки |
В
3:0
(26:24, 25:21, 25:23) |
8 |
01.03.20 |
Быдгощ |
Любин |
П
2:3
(29:27, 23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 12:15) |
3 |
27.02.20 |
Олштын |
Быдгощ |
П
3:0
(25:13, 25:14, 25:17) |
31 |
23.02.20 |
Быдгощ |
Гданьск |
П
1:3
(25:21, 19:25, 15:25, 15:25) |
22 |
17.02.20 |
ГКС Катовице |
Быдгощ |
П
3:1
(33:35, 25:16, 25:15, 25:18) |
24 |
08.02.20 |
Бендзин |
Быдгощ |
П
3:1
(25:21, 19:25, 25:19, 25:20) |
9 |
03.02.20 |
Быдгощ |
Ресовя Жешув |
В
3:2
(26:24, 18:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:12) |
1 |
25.01.20 |
СКРА |
Быдгощ |
П
3:0
(25:23, 25:16, 25:23) |
13 |
06.03.20 |
СКРА |
Радом |
В
3:2
(23:25, 25:17, 25:16, 21:25, 15:9) |
17 |
01.03.20 |
Варта Заверце |
СКРА |
П
3:1
(25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 25:14) |
15 |
25.02.20 |
СКРА |
Ястржебски |
П
0:3
(22:25, 23:25, 19:25) |
11 |
22.02.20 |
Политехника |
СКРА |
П
3:1
(25:22, 31:29, 18:25, 25:14) |
9 |
16.02.20 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
3:2
(25:21, 25:17, 25:27, 21:25, 15:10) |
11 |
09.02.20 |
Сувалки |
СКРА |
П
3:1
(16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 28:26) |
|
04.02.20 |
СКРА |
Гданьск |
В
3:0
(27:25, 25:22, 25:21) |
9 |
31.01.20 |
Бендзин |
СКРА |
В
0:3
(17:25, 20:25, 18:25) |
20 |
10.04.19 |
Мачерата |
СКРА |
П
3:0
(25:15, 25:20, 27:25) |
17 |
03.04.19 |
СКРА |
Мачерата |
П
0:3
(14:25, 20:25, 23:25) |
18 |
20.03.19 |
Зенит СПб |
СКРА |
П
3:1
(25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20) |
9 |
14.03.19 |
СКРА |
Зенит СПб |
В
3:1
(25:18, 13:25, 25:22, 25:18) |
5 |
27.02.19 |
СКРА |
Берлин |
В
3:0
(27:25, 25:23, 31:29) |
6 |
14.02.19 |
Гданьск |
СКРА |
П
3:2
(25:22, 28:26, 21:25, 18:25, 16:14) |
-4 |
30.01.19 |
СКРА |
Нолико |
П
2:3
(16:25, 29:27, 25:16, 21:25, 12:15) |
5 |
16.01.19 |
Берлин |
СКРА |
В
0:3
(21:25, 22:25, 23:25) |
9 |