24.11.19 |
Кедзержин Козле |
СКРА |
В
3:0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:18) |
13 |
24.03.19 |
Кедзержин Козле |
СКРА |
В
3:1
(25:23, 38:36, 19:25, 25:23) |
|
05.05.18 |
Кедзержин Козле |
СКРА |
П
1:3
(25:15, 20:25, 21:25, 23:25) |
1 |
30.12.17 |
Кедзержин Козле |
СКРА |
В
3:1
(25:20, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20) |
9 |
23.04.17 |
Кедзержин Козле |
СКРА |
В
3:1
(21:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:18) |
7 |
09.10.16 |
Кедзержин Козле |
СКРА |
П
1:3
(25:22, 26:28, 24:26, 23:25) |
3 |
06.03.16 |
Кедзержин Козле |
СКРА |
П
2:3
(25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15) |
5 |
25.02.15 |
Кедзержин Козле |
СКРА |
П
0:3
(23:25, 10:25, 22:25) |
20 |
16.02.20 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
3:2
(25:21, 25:17, 25:27, 21:25, 15:10)
|
11 |
22.12.18 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
П
1:3
(25:27, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25)
|
8 |
02.05.18 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
3:0
(25:23, 25:23, 26:24)
|
6 |
14.04.18 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
3:0
(26:24, 25:17, 34:32)
|
12 |
19.04.17 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
П
0:3
(25:27, 21:25, 19:25)
|
12 |
07.01.17 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
3:2
(23:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:20, 15:9)
|
10 |
05.12.15 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
П
2:3
(17:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19, 10:15)
|
8 |
28.02.15 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
3:0
(25:18, 25:20, 27:25)
|
14 |
11.03.20 |
Кедзержин Козле |
Кузбасс |
П
1:3
(25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 20:25) |
10 |
04.03.20 |
Кузбасс |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
2:3
(25:22, 24:26, 25:17, 26:28, 14:16) |
-5 |
19.02.20 |
Кедзержин Козле |
Фридрихсхафен |
В
3:0
(25:21, 25:21, 25:22) |
11 |
11.02.20 |
Войводина |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
0:3
(11:25, 22:25, 18:25) |
24 |
28.01.20 |
Кедзержин Козле |
Кнак Руселаре |
В
3:0
(25:19, 25:18, 25:20) |
18 |
18.12.19 |
Фридрихсхафен |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 20:25) |
10 |
10.12.19 |
Кнак Руселаре |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
0:3
(17:25, 19:25, 21:25) |
18 |
03.12.19 |
Кедзержин Козле |
Войводина |
В
3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:21) |
13 |
07.03.20 |
Олштын |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
1:3
(19:25, 23:25, 27:25, 17:25) |
14 |
29.02.20 |
Кедзержин Козле |
Гданьск |
В
3:2
(25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 22:25, 15:12) |
14 |
26.02.20 |
ГКС Катовице |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
0:3
(22:25, 20:25, 20:25) |
13 |
22.02.20 |
Кедзержин Козле |
Ресовя Жешув |
В
3:0
(25:20, 25:22, 25:19) |
14 |
16.02.20 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
П
3:2
(25:21, 25:17, 25:27, 21:25, 15:10) |
11 |
08.02.20 |
Кедзержин Козле |
Любин |
В
3:1
(25:21, 23:25, 25:12, 25:21) |
19 |
05.02.20 |
Сувалки |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
0:3
(31:33, 18:25, 19:25) |
15 |
01.02.20 |
Кедзержин Козле |
Радом |
В
3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:21) |
14 |
06.03.20 |
СКРА |
Радом |
В
3:2
(23:25, 25:17, 25:16, 21:25, 15:9) |
17 |
01.03.20 |
Варта Заверце |
СКРА |
П
3:1
(25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 25:14) |
15 |
25.02.20 |
СКРА |
Ястржебски |
П
0:3
(22:25, 23:25, 19:25) |
11 |
22.02.20 |
Политехника |
СКРА |
П
3:1
(25:22, 31:29, 18:25, 25:14) |
9 |
16.02.20 |
СКРА |
Кедзержин Козле |
В
3:2
(25:21, 25:17, 25:27, 21:25, 15:10) |
11 |
09.02.20 |
Сувалки |
СКРА |
П
3:1
(16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 28:26) |
|
04.02.20 |
СКРА |
Гданьск |
В
3:0
(27:25, 25:22, 25:21) |
9 |
31.01.20 |
Бендзин |
СКРА |
В
0:3
(17:25, 20:25, 18:25) |
20 |
10.04.19 |
Мачерата |
СКРА |
П
3:0
(25:15, 25:20, 27:25) |
17 |
03.04.19 |
СКРА |
Мачерата |
П
0:3
(14:25, 20:25, 23:25) |
18 |
20.03.19 |
Зенит СПб |
СКРА |
П
3:1
(25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20) |
9 |
14.03.19 |
СКРА |
Зенит СПб |
В
3:1
(25:18, 13:25, 25:22, 25:18) |
5 |
27.02.19 |
СКРА |
Берлин |
В
3:0
(27:25, 25:23, 31:29) |
6 |
14.02.19 |
Гданьск |
СКРА |
П
3:2
(25:22, 28:26, 21:25, 18:25, 16:14) |
-4 |
30.01.19 |
СКРА |
Нолико |
П
2:3
(16:25, 29:27, 25:16, 21:25, 12:15) |
5 |
16.01.19 |
Берлин |
СКРА |
В
0:3
(21:25, 22:25, 23:25) |
9 |