05.01.24 |
Брюнес |
Мора |
В
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
29.09.23 |
Брюнес |
Мора |
В
7:1
(3:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
29.01.19 |
Брюнес |
Мора |
П
1:4
(0:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
01.11.18 |
Брюнес |
Мора |
В
5:3
(1:1, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
04.11.17 |
Брюнес |
Мора |
В
5:2
(3:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
21.10.17 |
Брюнес |
Мора |
П
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
04.03.08 |
Брюнес |
Мора |
В
7:2
(1:1, 2:1, 4:0) |
|
27.11.07 |
Брюнес |
Мора |
В
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
09.02.24 |
Мора |
Брюнес |
В
5:2
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Мора |
Брюнес |
В
6:2
(3:2, 0:0, 3:0)
|
|
26.02.19 |
Мора |
Брюнес |
В
6:1
(1:0, 0:1, 5:0)
|
|
29.09.18 |
Мора |
Брюнес |
В
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
06.03.18 |
Мора |
Брюнес |
В
6:2
(0:2, 3:0, 3:0)
|
|
06.01.18 |
Мора |
Брюнес |
П
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
05.01.08 |
Мора |
Брюнес |
В
4:2
(0:2, 1:0, 3:0)
|
|
13.10.07 |
Мора |
Брюнес |
В
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
23.04.24 |
Юргорден |
Брюнес |
В
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Юргорден |
Брюнес |
В
3:6
(1:0, 0:4, 2:2) |
|
19.04.24 |
Брюнес |
Юргорден |
В
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
17.04.24 |
Брюнес |
Юргорден |
В
6:2
(3:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
09.04.24 |
Брюнес |
Карлскога |
В
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Карлскога |
Брюнес |
В
2:6
(1:1, 1:2, 0:3) |
|
05.04.24 |
Карлскога |
Брюнес |
П
3:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Брюнес |
Карлскога |
В
4:1
(0:0, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
23.03.23 |
Брюнес |
Мальме |
П
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.03.23 |
Мальме |
Брюнес |
В
3:4
OT (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
18.03.23 |
Брюнес |
Мальме |
П
3:4
(1:0, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
16.03.23 |
Мальме |
Брюнес |
П
5:2
(2:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
14.03.23 |
Брюнес |
Мальме |
П
2:5
(1:1, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
09.03.23 |
Брюнес |
Векше |
П
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
07.03.23 |
Тимра |
Брюнес |
П
4:0
(0:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
04.03.23 |
Брюнес |
ХВ 71 |
В
5:3
(3:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Мальме |
Брюнес |
П
2:1
пен (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Брюнес |
АИК |
В
4:2
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Брюнес |
Тимра |
П
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
12.12.17 |
Брюнес |
Тршинец |
П
3:5
(0:1, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
05.12.17 |
Тршинец |
Брюнес |
П
3:1
(0:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
07.11.17 |
Брюнес |
Маннгейм |
В
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
31.10.17 |
Маннгейм |
Брюнес |
В
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
10.10.17 |
Брюнес |
Мюнхен |
П
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
03.10.17 |
Мюнхен |
Брюнес |
В
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
03.09.17 |
Краковия |
Брюнес |
В
2:3
(0:0, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
01.09.17 |
ХИФК |
Брюнес |
В
2:5
(0:1, 0:2, 2:2) |
|
07.09.13 |
Юргорден |
Брюнес |
П
5:2
(0:0, 1:2, 4:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Брюнес |
Юргорден |
В
5:4
(2:0, 0:1, 3:3) |
|
31.08.13 |
Берн |
Брюнес |
В
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Фрибур |
Брюнес |
П
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Брюнес |
Пардубице |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
23.08.13 |
Брюнес |
Либерец |
В
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
15.08.13 |
Брюнес |
Таппара |
В
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
ТПС |
Брюнес |
П
3:2
(0:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
12.04.24 |
Мора |
Юргорден |
П
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
10.04.24 |
Юргорден |
Мора |
В
1:6
(0:0, 1:3, 0:3) |
|
08.04.24 |
Мора |
Юргорден |
П
2:3
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
06.04.24 |
Мора |
Юргорден |
П
5:6
(1:3, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
04.04.24 |
Юргорден |
Мора |
В
1:3
(0:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
02.04.24 |
Юргорден |
Мора |
П
3:2
(1:1, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
27.03.24 |
Мора |
АИК |
В
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
АИК |
Мора |
В
3:4
OT (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
05.04.19 |
Мора |
Лександ |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
03.04.19 |
Лександ |
Мора |
П
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
01.04.19 |
Мора |
Лександ |
В
5:2
(0:0, 4:0, 1:2) |
|
30.03.19 |
Лександ |
Мора |
П
4:3
(1:0, 2:2, 1:1) |
|
28.03.19 |
Мора |
Лександ |
П
3:5
(0:2, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
14.03.19 |
Мора |
Тимра |
В
5:3
(1:2, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
12.03.19 |
Эребру |
Мора |
П
4:1
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
09.03.19 |
Юргорден |
Мора |
П
7:1
(2:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|